Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wildwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4700 Warm Springs Avenue, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109149
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Ranch Sub
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RECENTLY ANNEXED INTO WILDWOOD! Exceptional opportunity to acquire a 9 acre parcel recently annexed into the City of Wildwood. The property was approved as Commercial Mixed Use, making it well suited
Details for 6677 Mandarin Road, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5879
  8. Acreage: 6.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4675418
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Acres Sub
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A sense of peace greets you before anything else. Nearly 7 private acres create a setting where the world feels gently removed, yet the finest offerings of Sarasota remain close at handjust minutes fr
Details for 2722 14th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,250,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,280,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 191
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8443916
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Sub
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sellers motivated home warranties offered on exsisting units no flood zone | cash flowing multifamily | all units occupied | development approved incredible multifamily investment opportunity in st.
Details for 19187 Capet Creek Court, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3428
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11147626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in the sought after equestrian community of Wildwood in Loxahatchee. Situated on 5 acres, this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom plus den, pool home with a 2 car garage offers the
Details for 8300 Cattleya Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4142
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11130537
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Sellers Motivated! Move in ready pool home w/impact glass windows & doors, Situated on over a 1/2 acre lot. Terrific floor plan boasting volume ceilings, 4 bedrooms, plus den, 4 bathrooms & oversized
Details for 1349 Cr 243 A, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4047
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6370828
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood
  6. Middle School: Wildwood
  7. High School: Wildwood
  8. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning new construction 4 bedroom, 3 bath home features a thoughtfully designed open concept layout that blends comfort with modern elegance. The
Details for 4711 County Road 134, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 09/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 601
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3776
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6242568
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood
  6. Middle School: Wildwood
  7. High School: Wildwood
  8. Provided by: YOU HAVE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extraordinary opportunity to own 5+ acres of Privacy and Tranquility in this astounding family home. Take advantage of country living meanwhile remaining close to all the local ameniti
Details for 8506 County Road 243, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2964
  10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5107621
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Country Estates Ph I
  5. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning modern farmhouse style new construction home in the desirable Oak Hill subdivision of Wildwood, FL. Nestled in a quiet, rural setting on a spacious 1 acre homesite, this beaut
Listing Details for 264 Deer Creek Wildwood Lane E, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Townhome
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2476
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018491
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Terrific 4/2.5 bath Fee simple townhouse in Deer Creek Country Club. Over 2000 sq feet of living space Coming soon !!
Details for 710 Briarwood Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $372,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1841
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6396343
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF TO BE COMPLETED PRIOR TO CLOSING. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Winter Springs, FL, featuring thoughtful upgrades and a well designed layout. Inside, youll