Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6701 Merlin Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2370
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5141405
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Willow Creek Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: PROFILES INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and see this cute 4 Bed /2 Full Bath Home located in the Beautiful, Quiet, Peaceful, & Well Established Willow Creek community that combines charm with everyday convenience. The House situated on
Details for 6700 Crescent Ridge Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $428,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2733
  10. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6394949
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Willow Creek Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: JADE KEY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a pool home on an oversized 0.73 acre lot with beautiful Long Lake views in Orlando! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home with a spacious bonus room offers 1,988 square feet
Details for 6872 Limpkin Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $407,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2468
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6359693
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Willow Creek Ph 03b
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Pride of ownership shines in this ONE OWNER home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,045 sq. ft. of WELL MAINTAINED living space. Set on a LARGE LOT, this property offers plen
Details for 6815 Crescent Ridge Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $407,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2733
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6378050
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Willow Creek Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained, move in ready home is a must see, featuring all new windows throughout, an open floor plan, and an updated kitchen with granite counters, solid wood cabinets, bar seating,
Details for 6409 Royal Tern Street, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6389693
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Willow Creek Ph 04
  5. Provided by: TRAN REALTY SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large house with some fruit trees. Ceramic tiles in the whole house. Split bed rooms, dining and living connected, large family room with fireplace, master bed room with walked in closet, seperate
Details for 5933 Groveline Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1848
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6405618
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Willow Creek Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the established Willow Creek community. Offering 1,330 square feet of comf