Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32810
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4209 Lake Lockhart Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 8883
  10. Acreage: 3.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Riparian Rights
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4670683
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
New Price Exceptional Value on a Rare 3+ Acre Lakefront Estate with Pool, Dock & Guest Apartment. Experience resort style lakefront living in this truly one of a kind private property, offering over
Details for 6015 Forest City Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $875.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 15
  7. Baths: 12
  8. Bldg sqft: 1594
  9. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: O6374539
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Village View Apartments
  5. Provided by: SELECTIVE REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Good investment with lots of potential in one of the most popular areas. Easy to manage 12 unit apartment complex fully rented in orlando with a. Potential to add possible 6 8 2 bedroom units. Don't m
Details for 4574 Sailbreeze Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4517
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6343698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Eden Park Watersedge
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: ONE OAK REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful private lakefront home located just off maitland blvd, with a mother in law suite, on 1/2+ acre. This home features, a salt water pool, 5 spacious bedrooms, (2 primary suites) 3 full baths
Details for 3508 Oranole Road, Orlando, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1649
  7. Acreage: 2.88 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: V4949009
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment and development opportunity in the heart of Orlando, just minutes from Altamonte Springs. Situated on 2.88 acres, this unique property offers endless potential for investors, bu
Details for 3508 Oranole Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1649
  7. Acreage: 2.88 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: V4949009
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 8116 Forest City, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Land
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.58 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O5815114
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Vacant Land, Multi Family site for development BUYER IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE DOCS STAMPS AND TITLE INSURANCE
Details for 4988 Clarcona Ocoee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $555,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3598
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6371370
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Allways
  5. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DETACHED UNIT, INCOME PRODUCING, AND SELLER CONCESSIONS OFFERED, and then this home continues to surprise you at every turn. Step inside the main property, which is 1,957 square feet of warm, comforta
Details for 4988 Clarcona Ocoee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bldg sqft: 3598
  5. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6399325
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Allways
  5. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 7534 Forest City Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Land
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 96
  3. Acreage: 2.57 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6379045
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Elementary School: Lake Weston Elem
  5. Middle School: Lockhart
  6. Provided by: REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located just one mile South of Maitland Boulevard on the West side of Highway 434 (Forest City Blvd), this parcel offers great exposure and is conveniently located to all major arteries in Central Flo
Details for 4221 Greenfern Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2844
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6402558
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Lake Bosse Oaks
  5. Provided by: HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently Renovated and move in ready, this stylish home blends modern features. smart lights, chimney, smart thermostat with timeless curb appeal. House sits in the Lake Bosse Subdivision and features