Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Walk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4018 Lindever Lane, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2940
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4692384
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Willow Walk Ph Ib
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Willow Walk community of Palmetto. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a spacious loft, and a
Details for 4623 Reisswood Loop, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2950
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4667583
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Willow Walk Ph Iif Iig
  5. Provided by: HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Dream Home! This stunning residence boasts 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open concept floor plan perfect for modern living. Upstairs, you'll find a generous loftideal for
Details for 3827 Mossy Limb Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4691520
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Willow Walk Ph Iiaiibiid
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded and thoughtfully enhanced, this 2021 built home is located in the gated community of Willow Walk in Palmetto and sits on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood. Enjoy stun
Details for 4441 Lindever Lane, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2958
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4686248
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Willow Walk Ph Ib
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and modern, two story home in Willow Walk! Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 2,400 square feet of living space, this home is ideal for an extended or growing family. Lots of natura
Details for 4521 Reisswood Loop, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2599
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8499562
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Willow Walk Ph Iif Iig
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your chance to own your own piece of paradise. Welcome to this stunning two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and boasting a spacious 2152 square feet in the beautiful Willow Walk co
Details for 4415 Windy Hammock Way, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2326
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5144010
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Willow Walk Ph Iiaiibiid
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4415 Windy Hammock Way a 2020 built, move in ready home by Inland Homes offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a dedicated office/flex room, and pond views in a community with a pool, playgroun
Details for 4628 Lindever Lane, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2034
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4690444
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Willow Walk Ph Ic
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained DR Horton Alexx model, built in 2018 and offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed split floor plan for optimal privacy. This one owner home
Details for 4722 Lindever Lane, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2059
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4691922
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Willow Walk Ph Ic
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready, Better Than New Home in Willow Walk Pristine Condition + No Waiting to Lease! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded home in the highly desirable Willow Wa