Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Winston Trails
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $985,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3391
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26008865
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 18
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26007079
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 18
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2977
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11158774
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 14
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Block Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $778,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26022543
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 17
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $776,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2987
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11157141
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 18
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Costa Mar International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $759,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3365
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11166749
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 8
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $709,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2795
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26000907
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2977
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26019239
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019976
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 4
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Logan Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3164
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026038
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 5
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Carole Kay Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice