Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodlawn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 419 Bay Shore Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 509
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4800
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,CanalAccess,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 766364
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gulf of America deepwater access with 108' of waterfront! No HOA!! $200k Remodeling allowance. Boating/fishing and the deepwater access are a big draw to this property. The 9' deep channel is partia
Details for 2420 14th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3267
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: TB8470901
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the property of your dreams! Pride of ownership at every corner and no expense spared properly preserving this piece of St Petersburg. Nestle
Details for 1120 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3477
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8473003
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2023 Green Street Homes build in the sought after Woodlawn neighborhood, just minutes from Crescent Lake Park and only 10 minutes to downtown St. Petersburg. This Energy Starrated home featu
Details for 1431 22nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $939,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2012
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1936
MLS#: TB8466046
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a completely restored and fully renovated CADE ALLEN Spanish Revival home in the heart of St. Petersburg, Florida. Situated on an oversized lot in the highly sought after Woo
Details for 405 Bay Shore Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1968
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,RiparianRights,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 782987
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed for those who live on the water, this exceptional canal front residence delivers true boating functionality paired with timeless Florida architecture. Set on an oversized waterfront parcel wi
Details for 1325 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2322
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: TB8500812
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 2 bedroom/2 bathroom home located in the center of Woodlawn Circle! Sit on your covered front porch and socialize with your neighbors as they stroll the tree lined stre
Details for 429 Summa Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1375
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023080
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private home in West Palm Beach! This stunning residence offers a beach style lifestyle, complete with a natural backyard setting that makes every day feel like a vacation. The kitchen
Details for 2169 & 2179 22nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3284
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8454947
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn Heights
  5. Provided by: THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! UNIQUE and FANTASTIC opportunity in St. Pete. Situated HIGH AND DRY in flood zone X and in a NON EVACUATION ZONE. The property consists of 2 single family, block constructio
Details for 804 28th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bldg sqft: 1632
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10548280
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn 11 28 B
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional income producing duplex in Fort Lauderdale. Fully renovated & ideal for investors or owner occupants seeking immediate cash flow. Features TWO 2BR/1BA units w/ stainless steel appliances,
Details for 418 Kern Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1282
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26022413
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Purchase this cozy two bedroom / den / laundry room garden house on the quiet & centrally located Kern Street today. Enjoy your morning coffee overlooking the gardens. Out front you have the rose gar