Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Yacht Club Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 205 Body Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,448.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4799
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26024735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this exceptional custom designed West Indies inspired waterfront estate, where sophisticated design, understated luxury, and the ultimate South Florida boating lifestyle come together in seam
Details for 104 Elsa Road, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $596.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2306
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26021898
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional residence is a true hidden gem, capturing the charm of old Jupiter and the essence of refined Florida living. Yacht Club Estates is ideally tucked just behind the iconic Dune Dog Caf.
Details for 9625 Commodore Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3512
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8502111
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
  5. Provided by: HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful residence in the highly desirable Yacht Club Estates in Seminole, where modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and exceptional outdoor living come together. This three bedroom,
Details for 10100 Commodore Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3314
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8491402
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the property youve been waiting for. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the highly sought after Yacht Club Estates community in Seminole. Offering 2,242 square fee
Details for 14025 Yacht Club Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8498409
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A great home, three bedrooms, two baths pool home in the desirable Yacht Club Estates Seminole! Well kept and updated, air conditioner replaced 2022, exterior painted 2022, Astroturf installed in the
Details for 14233 102nd Avenue, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $538,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1453
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8502717
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Yacht Club Estates, ideally located in the heart of Seminole and just 2.8 miles from the beautiful Gulf beaches. This high and dry residence offers both peace of min
Details for 14001 Yacht Club Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2502
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8464265
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after and established neighborhood of Yacht Club Estates, this well loved Seminole home sits on nearly one quarter acre on a desirable non deed restricted corner lot and offers u
Details for Yacht Club Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Land
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $165,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 263
  5. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Creek
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4944481
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
  5. Provided by: LANDSHARK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in Venice, FL! Two adjoining parcels on Yacht Club Drive, totaling approximately 1.3 acres, are now available for sale together. Nestled in a quiet neighborhood just off the In
Details for 601 Paulina Road, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1464
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11161047
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
  5. Provided by: Exclusive Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available single family bungalow in Jupiter's hidden gem of Yacht Club Estates. 2BR/2BA with original terrazzo flooring, new kitchen with white shaker cabinets, quartz countertops and stainles