Details for 12650 7th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $815.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 392
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 25
  9. Bldg sqft: 7971
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8374653
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
CAT 5 RATED HURRICANE HOME Ultra Modern 6,428 Sq Ft Concrete Smart Home | Glass Elevator, Solar Average Electric Bill $125/Mo , Dock, Rooftop & Resort Style Living Crafted with precision and built fo
Details for 508 Indian River Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,982.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1632
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: NS1087777
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: H20 Prcls Btwn Flagler 3rd
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal Waterway "Indian River" deep water frontage 3 Bd, 2 Ba, 1 Car Garage home in a prime New Smyrna Beach location. There is a fireplace in the living room with tile and terrazzo floor
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $7,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 87
  5. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1087312
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Direct Beachside deep water Intracoastal Waterway between Flagler Ave and 3rd Avenue New Smyrna Beach. This oversized riverfront parcel totals approximately 0.65 acres with roughly 100 feet of water f
Details for 1660 16th Street E, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $937.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6930
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: D6145442
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned in a secluded and private corner of Boca Grande, this exceptional estate boasts prime deep water dockage, with direct access to Charlotte Harbor and no bridges to the Gulf of Mexico. Expans
Details for Lake Markham Road, SANFORD, FL 32771
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 272
  3. Acreage: 25.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6335700
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Live. Life. Lakefront. An extraordinary opportunity unfolds along the shores of Lake Markham, where more than 25 acres invite the creation of a legacy estate or multi generational compound. On the des
Details for 0 Simpson Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Acreage: 21.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5142548
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sol Ph 1 Village 5
  5. Provided by: FLOTACAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity or long term hold with strong upside potential. Given the scarcity of large vacant land in this area, continued growth in Lake Nona, and existing infrastructure in pl
Details for 14154 Ward Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 134
  3. Acreage: 9.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5140845
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Provided by: FLOTACAL
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity due to high housing demand. Strong upside potential. Rare 10+ acres located in the highly desirable land at Lake Preserve area at Lake Nona, offering a rare opportu
Details for 10216 46th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 13888
  10. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4666175
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Bay Beach
  5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled behind custom gates on nearly 0.83 acres of lushly landscaped tropical grounds, this one of a kind, gated bayfront estate blends secluded serenity with unrivaled luxury. Moments by boat from t
Details for 6559 Peacock Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Acreage: 2.80 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4517778
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Provided by: SOLUTIONS REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Property is two parcels totaling 2.86+/ acres. Direct Intracoastal Waterway frontage. Build a large estate/compound or possibly divide into 2 parcels. This south Siesta Key location puts you close to
Details for 106 Commodore Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,111.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5846
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26018014
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to secure a golf course estate home in Admirals Coveopportunities like this rarely come to market, especially in a highly desirable one story layout. Positioned to capture amazing and