Details for 250 195th Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2388
  10. Acreage: 15.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM713620
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wonderful 15.5 acre horse farm with an additional adjoining 15 acres with a house available as well. This 15.5 acre farm is less than 10 minutes to the HITS show grounds & 20 mins to the World Equestr
Details for 26 Stoney Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3027
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11169622
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene Pcd 7
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS. Interior designed, 3 bedroom courtyard home set on the coveted Stoney Green in gated community. Prepare to be wowed by this TURNKEY, newly landscaped and painted home where every in
Details for 14736 69th Street N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4191
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11167222
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Monna Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Monna Estate Homes Serena Model with Pool, ready for delivery. This Serena Model is built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This thoughtf
Details for 19182 Capet Creek Court, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3736
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11166025
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Large Spacious Pool Home on Five Acres in Equestrian Community. Fenced and cross fenced. Large RO water treatment system for entire property Large Master bedroom With Beautifull master Shower
Details for 9566 Worswick Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5209
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11161537
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Olympia 1
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the prestigious resort style community of Olympia, where homes range from 600K 2M in the A rated Wellington school district. 6BR/5.5BA over 5200 total sq. ft. coveted Verona model with gorg
Details for 11951 Date Palm Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3657
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11157692
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Delray Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Millennium Realty of So FL Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated in Delray Dunes. The 18 hole Pete Dye golf course was just fully renovated in 2024. The home was entirely renovated in 2013. With an expansive addition to the living room, the roof
Details for 1133 Ocean Drive 17, Key Colony Beach, FL 33050
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $679.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1804
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11156123
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Colony Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Key Colony Point
  5. Building: Key Colony Point
  6. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  7. Middle School: Marathon
  8. High School: Coral Shores
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite high end corner residence offering breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Atlantic Ocean and the pristine beaches of Key Colony Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condo is bathed in natu
Details for 100 5th Avenue 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $679.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1803
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11138533
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Mizner Court Condo
  5. Building: Mizner Court Condo
  6. Provided by: Sanctuary Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Reside within the prestigious enclave of The Boca Raton, an exclusive haven boasting a constellation of newly renovated 5 star amenities, access to a private expanse of pristine beach, unparalleled go
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 9d, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2450
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11130596
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Condo
  5. Building: Eastpointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
You will be speechless when you step into this spectacular residence in the sky Located on the sand with true direct panoramic ocean and beach views from the entire oceanfront side of Eastpointe One
Details for 7107 Pinecreek Lane, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4055
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10543206
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Pine Creek 174 177 B
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a quiet neighborhood in Coconut Creek overlooking a tranquil lake, this beautiful 5 bed/4 bath home offers privacy and convenience. The open layout leads into the dining and living room