Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 603, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $805.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1521
  8. Acreage: 7.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4688546
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Horizons West
  5. Building: Horizons West
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 6th floor with sweeping, unobstructed western views of the Gulf and world famous Crescent Beach, this spectacular Siesta Key condo delivers front row sunsets and frequent dolphin sighti
Details for 7515 Eaton Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4576
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4685611
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within Eaton Place, one of the most coveted neighborhoods in the award winning University Park Country Club, this exceptional residence blends timeless elegance, privacy, and resort style livi
Details for 5807 De Palmas Avenue, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $887.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1380
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4682858
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Neptunes Gardens
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming ground level 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a private pool offers an exceptional investment opportunity in a prime location just minutes from the pristine sandy beaches of Anna Maria Is
Details for 16409 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Land
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5107902
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your custom dream home on this expansive 1.24 acre homesite in the guard gated community of Bella Collina. This developer owned lot offers beautiful water
Details for 1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Land
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/10/25
  4. Days On Market: 750
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3517714
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seize this rare opportunity to create 1013 Symphony Isles Blvd your waterfront dream home on the last beachfront lot in the coveted Symphony Isles community. Envision building not just a home, but a
Details for 520 Wingspan Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4507
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: FC318030
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay Sec 2af Un 4
  5. Provided by: VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into luxury with this stunning estate home located in the prestigious gated community of Plantation Bay Golf & Country Club. Perfectly positioned o
Details for 20797 Cabrillo Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3060
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Laguna At Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Outstandingly renovated and thoughtfully expanded two story home offering over 2,700 Sq Ft of beautifully designed living space. Upgraded with top quality materials and expert craftsmanship throughout
Details for 2402 30th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2616
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011007
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek As
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Timbercreek, one of Boca Raton's most prestigious communities. This impeccably renovated residence offers refined living with expansive interiors, including a formal living room, an extende
Details for 5921 21st Circle Ne, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2273
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26005977
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3/3 with extra space can be office, den 4 th bedroom. All updated bathrooms. Kitchen very nicely updated, kitcen aid stainless steel appliances. Recent a/c and water heater. All pipes pbc. Larg
Details for 8884 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4112
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003039
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegantly upgraded stunning lakefront home impresses from the moment you step inside w/t soaring 20ft foyer & elevated ceilings. Gourmet chef's kitchen boasts a gas cooktop, wall oven, walk in pantry