Details for 1325 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne 810, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $715.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 362
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1711
  10. Acreage: 3.90 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8385328
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Water Club Snell Isle Condo
  5. Building: Water Club Snell Isle Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a life of sophistication and serenity at Water Club Snell Isle, where every day feels like a getaway. This beautifully appointed residence blends refined design with effortless coastal livi
Details for 607 Ronald Reagan Parkway, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $839.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 983
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1459
  7. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1904
MLS#: R4907163
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: RICHARD L. FULLERTON INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This residential property is part of a 1.9+/ acre assemblage of 6 parcels (marketed along with MLS#R4906453) with frontage on Ronald Reagan Parkway and CR 547. The assemblage has strong commercial po
Details for 122 Beach Street, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3482
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: V4948368
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: N Hastys Ponce Park
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An Iconic Coastal Showpiece in the Heart of the Ponce Inlet Lighthouse District Welcome to one of Ponce Inlet's most memorable homes a one of a kind Robbie Edwards custom built Key West style residen
Details for 1619 Osceola Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3229
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6402265
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Heights
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome Home! This masterfully designed home is in the heart of Orlando's coveted SODO neighborhood, where designer finishes, thoughtful layouts, and re
Details for 109 12th Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3309
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6394569
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Town
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern style blends with Windermere charm. This totally renovated home is located just steps from Lake Bessie in the Town of Windermere. Set on a beautifully landscaped corner lot with no HOA, this h
Details for 13 Old Oak Drive N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4327
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391954
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Simply elevated in design and highlighted by soaring 12 16 ft ceilings, this luxury NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME on an expansive lot showcases exceptional craftsmanship, sophisticated finishes, and a seamles
Details for 6827 Lakeland Highlands Road, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4347
  8. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961663
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Introducing a masterfully crafted, brand new custom residence by LK&T Construction, completed in 2026 and set on a pristine one acre homesite with no HOAa rare combination of luxury, privacy, and free
Details for 4193 Juliana Lake Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4716
  10. Acreage: 1.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: L4960647
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
  5. Middle School: Stambaugh
  6. High School: Auburndale
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience refined lakefront living in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom custom pool home by Arthur Rutenberg Homes, located in the highly sought after Lake Juliana Estates, 2020 Parade of Homes
Details for 7507 Ascot Court, BRADENTON, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3691
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4692699
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Golf And Count
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking in both design and setting, this extensively reimagined Neal Homes golf course front and preserve front residence in University Park Golf & Country Club offers a rare blend of privacy, lu
Details for 271 Saint Lucia Drive 202, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3468
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4690099
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Walk Iiharbour Isle
  5. Building: Edgewater Walk Iiharbour Isle
  6. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning like new home, spectacular water views Anna Maria Sound, Tampa Bay and full water views of Sapphire Lake Sunset views of Anna Maria Sound from almost every room in the house and all locate