Details for 531 72nd Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,231.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3655
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4685680
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bay Palms Add 8th Un
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular bay views define this recently renovated 4 bedroom, 4 bath waterfront home in Holmes Beach, set on a large bayfront lot with exceptional waterfrontage and sweeping open water vistas. Posit
Details for 7885 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7869
  8. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4684954
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood
  5. Middle School: Venice Area
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7885 Manasota Key Road, a rare waterfront estate offering panoramic water views, private beach access, and exceptional flexibility for multigenerational living or investment opportunities.
Details for 1400 Siesta Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $565.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7952
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4678496
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Elementary School: Soutide
  5. Middle School: Brookside
  6. High School: Sarasota
  7. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1400 Siesta Drive, where refined waterfront living becomes your everyday reality. This home is quietly tucked away behind a gated entrance, with an additional secondary gate providing excl
Details for 2415 Avenue B, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3600
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4671881
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Provided by: STARZ REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this rare chance to own this newer construction home on beautiful Anna Maria Island. This 6 bedroom, 5 full bath, 2 1/2 bath house is being sold fully furnished making it a breeze to move in
Details for 5309 Hidden Harbor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9962
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4668550
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
  5. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Majestic waterfront home nestled in one of Siesta Key's most exclusive neighborhoods. Prime waterfront location with direct access to the inter coastal (no bridges) and features a 16,000 pound vertica
Details for 11425 Us Highway 301, OXFORD, FL 34484
Land
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 222
  3. Acreage: 22.52 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5102822
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Provided by: OXFORD LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Impressive 23+/ acres right in Oxford, fronting US 301. CH zoning on the front portion 400' deep, then A10C zoning in the rear. Much potential for housing and/or other type development. Wildwood wate
Listing Details for 911 County Road 48, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 386
  3. Acreage: 56.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5096102
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Provided by: AKIN REALTY COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
56 + acres adjoining The Villages expansion area by 3 property boundaries. Property is adjoined on 3 property boundaries by THE VILLAGES expansion areas. Subject property is convenient to Fl. Turnpike
Details for 3500 Us Highway 301, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 469
  3. Acreage: 30.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5092078
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
30 ACRES OF PRIME INDUSTRIAL LAND ADJACENT TO THE VILLAGES, FL! Located directly off of US Hwy 301, just South of the Florida Turnpike, due West of The Villages, and minutes to I 75, this property is
Details for 3550 Sarasota Golf Club Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 12149
  8. Acreage: 5.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: N6141577
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Palmer Farms 3rd
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind a private gated entrance and approached by a sweeping drive that curves around the front pond, this 5.6 acre Sarasota estate offers privacy, size and distinction, along with a long list of
Details for 11769 301 Us Highway S, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Land
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Acreage: 8.60 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3268508
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Mixed use, highway frontage 8. 6 acres, property has been rezoned to a commercial (pd) planned development zoning district, this property qualifies for the live local act. With 35 units/acre for the