Details for 5212 62nd Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9541
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8472517
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in one of tampa bays best boating communities, this dazzling 6 bedroom 6 bath waterfront estate provides an impressive 6424 sqft of living area. A grand circular driveway introduces a towerin
Details for 111 Ashley Drive 2702, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,104.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4076
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8469653
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Pendry Residences Tampa
  5. Building: Pendry Residences Tampa
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pendry Residences Tampa hails the arrival of Floridas first Pendry hotel, a new luxury offering by Montage Hotels & Resorts. An offering that combines a culture of world class hosp
Details for 1401 Desoto Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,764.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2550
  9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8464005
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Wynne Realty Cos Rev Map
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HALF ACRE LOT!! Bordered by Desoto frontage 59' Howard frontage 232' Hills frontage 232' . One folio number includes the house located at 1401 DeSoto, built in 1957, 2550sf AND the parcel bordered b
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,000.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8445915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone! For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,730,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 210
  5. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437664
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered t
Details for 10178 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 221
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6993
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8434337
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Rare Gulf Front Opportunity in Treasure Island, FL Pre Construction! To Be Built. This is your chance to own a piece of paradise with a stunning new Key West style hom
Details for 540 14th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $63.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 23
  7. Baths: 26
  8. Bldg sqft: 70480
  9. Acreage: 1.62 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8429450
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air
  5. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ENTIRE BLOCK FOR SALE. 1.67 acres including 14k sqft office buildling and value add 18 Units in Downtown St Petersburg. 100% occupied with high rents with annual gross of $323,604. Office buildling is
Details for 5010 Grouper Hole Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $991.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4540
  8. Acreage: 1.72 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: D6145351
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and set well back on a private shelled driveway, this elevated two story residence offers a rare blend of acreage, privacy, and timeless Florida craftsmanship. The ho
Details for 3217 Shine Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 215
  3. Acreage: 44.64 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7879735
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Westside
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
44.64 Acres on the Gulf of America Aripekas Hidden Treasure One of the last significant waterfront parcels between Tampa and Cedar Key awaits its next steward. This extraordinary 44 acre property d
Details for 8643 Farthington Way, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $609.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7387
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6398116
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: ACG HOMES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8643 Farthington Way, a newly built (2025) courtyard pool estate offering 5 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms, and 2 half baths, where elevated design and resort style living come together in one