Details for 2360 Live Oak Lake Rd, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $950.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 273
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 17.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5132509
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Provided by: TIE TEAM REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private paradise! Nestled on 17.13 stunning lakefront acres along the shores of Live Oak Lake, this rare and unique property offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and functi
Details for Us Hwy 544 E, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Acreage: 10.34 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4905864
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: No Subdivision
  5. Provided by: RICHARD L. FULLERTON INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
10+/ Acres of Vacant Land in Haines City For Sale or Lease. New residential developments nearby and adjacent to a newly opened retail center. Suitable for potential commercial, business park, or res
Listing Details for 5531 Calle Del Verano, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,187.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3200
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: A4681732
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders in a prime Siesta Key location. This contemporary coastal new construction at 5531 Calle del Verano showcases modern luxury paired
Details for 130 Blvd Of The Presidents, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $672.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5650
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4675644
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. A rare new construction opportunity in one of Sarasotas most iconic and walkable island neighborhoods. Located just steps from St. Armands Circle, this to be built luxur
Details for 302 176th Avenue Circle, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 274
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7527
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4661643
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Shores 5th Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Step into coastal sophistication with this breathtaking luxury home situated on a wide,
Details for 1991 Heasley Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7228
  8. Acreage: 4.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: N6142254
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This estate embodies the essence of Florida luxury living serene water views, expansive entertaining spaces, and impeccable finishes throughout. Whether envisioned as a private family compound, bouti
Details for 429 30th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4745
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: B26021085
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Add
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the heart of Historic Northwood, this stunning 1926 Spanish Mediterranean compound rests on an oversized lot and blends timeless architecture with modern luxury. The two story main residen
Details for 4700 29th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6641
  8. Acreage: 83,135.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26017944
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Large Coral Ridge estate home built new in 2008. Over 5,100 sq feet of living space plus 3 car garage and 2 large covered patios. Oversize lot is 135' deep allowing for plenty of patio space and yard
Details for 2920 Dune Drive 420, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,246.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3048
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26014605
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Point
  5. Building: Sailfish Point
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this three bedroom, three and a half bathroom Sailfish Point PENTHOUSE with unobstructed Atlantic Ocean views. Arrive via elevator access shared by just two resid
Details for 4412 Ocean Drive, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Land
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 46
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26007677
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale By The Sea
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The property is located in the highly sought after community one block from the iconic Lauderdale By The Sea Anglin's Square just steps from the Beach Pier. The area is filled with retail, educational