Details for 6722 Highway A1a, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,404.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10612
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R10954761
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3570 63rd Street, OCALA, FL 34475
Land
  1. Price: $14,875,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $17,850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/04/25
  4. Acreage: 119.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM651159
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Provided by: SVN MCDONALD & COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Reach over 34 million customers within a six hour drive of this location in the heart of Central Florida's hottest industrial/distribution corridor. These 119+/ acres near I 75/Hwy 326 interchange o
Details for 82 Martinique Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,173.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 12574
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8446032
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Rep Of Pt O
  5. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in waterfront living with this extraordinary Davis Island home, perfectly positioned on the open bay. Designed for both grand entertaining and resort style relaxation, this fi
Details for 2900 Avenue Au Soleil, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $14,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Acreage: 1.94 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26017704
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary two acre Intracoastal estate site in Gulf Stream A rare and now fully realized opportunity, this premier two acre waterfront parcel offers 102 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage in one
Details for 10 Pelican Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,566.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 350
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9382
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10505791
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Isle 21 19 B
  5. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10 Pelican Drivea super custom tri level organic modern estate blending clean lines with natural materials. 9300+sf Total Area built in 2014 with a major exterior renovation completed in 20
Details for 19153 Jupiter River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,741.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8326
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26027192
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
GEORGIAN OAKS ESTATE Welcome to one of the most iconic and irreplaceable private estates ever offered along the Loxahatchee River. Positioned on over an acre of pristine riverfront grounds along Flo
Details for 1148 Grand Traverse Parkway, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $677.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 423
  6. Bedrooms: 16
  7. Baths: 20
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 21400
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6288561
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Village 03a
  5. Provided by: APERTURE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1148 Grand Traverse Pkwy, a stunning 21,397 sq. ft. estate that redefines the meaning of luxury living. This extraordinary 16 bedroom, 18 bathroom home comfortably accommodates up to 36 gue
Details for 4315 Mangrove Place, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,351.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 297
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 10727
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4659292
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: South Cocoanut Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Island, Gated Home, Private access to deeded beach! Experience the epitome of exclusivity with unheard of waterfront views, unmatched privacy, and breathtaking, expansive vistas from your o
Details for 19696 Harbor Road N, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,115.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13001
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26001401
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Heights
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience brand new waterfront perfection in Jupiter, where the water truly takes center stage. This 2026 new construction masterpiece offers 6 bedrooms, 7.5 baths, and 7,514 SF under air (13,001 SF
Details for 6259 Homeland Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,698.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8538
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11167536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on 15 pristine acres in the prestigious Homeland community, 6259 Homeland Rd offers refined estate living with exceptional equestrian amenities. The 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom main residence features