Details for 2501 Lafayette Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3516
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381988
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Village
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. GENEROUSLY APPOINTED LUXURY HOME at $1,875.000 with sound and water walls at $1,950,000.Exceptional design meets refined luxury in this brand new architectural masterpiece by DaVin
Details for 2731 5th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $650.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2996
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11133218
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Village Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Adache Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on market with brand new PVC pipes! Updated deepwater home with 80FT of protected canal frontage. The open concept, split bedroom layout features a coastal modern vibe, elegant travertine floors,
Details for 2614 Parkland Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,978,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 387
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4610
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6301489
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Parklando 03
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: JW GASTON LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled! One of the most competitively priced homes featuring over 3,300 SF, in the 32789 zip code, and in the K 8 Audubon Park School District. The K 8 Audubon Park School District is a small
Details for 312 Hardin Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $903.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2158
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4672942
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Colony Club
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to Bimini Bay Your Oasis Awaits! Step into your dream getaway at Bimini Bay, where this stunning home offers everything you need for the perfect beach house in paradise. Ideal for both vacat
Details for 13658 Front Beach Road 4, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $604.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Bldg sqft: 3223
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 787151
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville Cottages
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: MJH Real Estate Brokerage, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
🌴 Luxury Waterside Retreat 4 at Margaritaville Beach Cottage Resort 🌴 Your Gateway to Paradise | Panama City Beach An ideal opportunity to capitalize on strong Summer rental sea
Details for 449 12th Street 2701, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $595.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3271
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8468556
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
  5. Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
  6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Blake
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in this stunning Junior Penthouse on the 27th floor, offering breathtaking views of the city skyline. This spacious residence features three generously sized bedrooms,
Details for 511 Briley Avenue, OAKLAND, FL 34760
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5308
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391844
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34760
  4. Subdivision: Briley Farm Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning custom residence by Element Home Builders, located in the highly sought after community of Briley Farm. Thoughtfully designed with both elegance and functionality in mind, thi
Details for 403 Water Street, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6198
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5148942
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Village
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: NECTAR REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned in the heart of Celebrations Main Village, Canna Lily on Water Street represents a rare opportunity to own one of only five estate homes on iconic Water Street, known for its pict
Details for 1000 Boulevard Of The Arts  1708, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $915.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4682064
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1000 Boulevard Of The Arts
  5. Building: 1000 Boulevard Of The Arts
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Residence 1708 presents elevated harbor views from the 17th floor, overlooking Quay Harbor, the Ringling Bridge and coastal horizons beyond. As part of the Harbor reside
Details for 1533 Outrigger Landings Drive 3-205, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3961
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11169590
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Outrigger Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Outrigger Harbour Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY waterfront condo with 3,960 total sqft, 3 Bedrooms (optional 4th), Study/Den and 3.5 Baths. This former model features over $100K in designer upgrades and offers direct Intracoastal views. Enj