3856 Gulf Shore Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6376621 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3856 Gulf Shore Circle
  • Viewed: 39
  • Price: $355,000
  • Price sqft: $169
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Bldg sqft: 2100
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 108
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1771 / -81.4445
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Isles Of Bellalago
  • Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
  • Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Eliza Anez
  • 321-939-3748
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Hermosa casa unifamiliar ubicada en la comunidad cerrada de MIRABELLA tiene tres dormitorios y dos baos. Hay azulejos en toda la cocina, comedor y cuarto de lavado. La cocina se abre a la gran sala y al comedor, lo que hace que esta casa sea ideal para el entretenimiento. La suite principal cuenta con un amplio vestidor y el bao principal tiene dos lavabos y ducha. La puerta trasera se abre al patio y al espacioso patio trasero con vista reservada. Hay un garaje adjunto para tres coches. Mdate listo. Bellalago est convenientemente ubicado cerca de tiendas y restaurantes, Disney Springs y los parques de Disney.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Garden
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1895.00
  • Roof: Tile
School Information
  • Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K-8)
  • School Elementary: Bellalago Charter Academy (K-8)
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: None
  • Utilities: Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 364.29
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: DEREK PINTO
  • Association Phone: 407-848-1904
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ISLES OF BELLALAGO PB 17 PGS 191-195 LOT 263 31-26-29
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 25-26-28-2667-0001-2630
  • Views: 39
  • Zoning Code: PD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1150 Liberty Hall Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$360,000.00 ($152.67 / sqft )

1150 Liberty Hall Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

***PRICE REDUCED!!!! Dont miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a great property!!! A 4 bedroom 3 full bathrooms with a private pool for sale in the lovely Liberty Village community. This one

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5083649
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
  3. Contact Reshma Munjal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1006 Prey Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$380,000.00 ($175.93 / sqft )

1006 Prey Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Water Front 4 Bed 3 Bath with a screen enclosed single family home, heated swimming pool. 2 Master bedrooms. Located in a charming neighborhood, close to shopping and attractions. Less than

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133207
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Ramon Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2508 Baykal Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$399,000.00 ($133.45 / sqft )

2508 Baykal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a newly renovated beautiful four (4)bedroom home with two (20 full bathrooms and (1/2 ) another for receiving guests, with professionally installed laminate floors on the first floor + a beau

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136005
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  3. Contact Byron Barguil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3111 Silver Fin Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$366,850.00 ($112.81 / sqft )

3111 Silver Fin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2 Story Lakefront Home in Bellalago! This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and breathtaking views. The primary suite is conveniently located on the fir

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140155
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Mary Clevenger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2641 Meadow View Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$424,900.00 ($144.77 / sqft )

2641 Meadow View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home to the lakeside serenity and Mediterranean elegance of 24/7 Guard Gated Bellalago! This beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 full bath masterpiece combines elegant living with vibrant resor

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2935 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141306
  2. Provided by NABE REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Vega-Pacheco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1967 Ancestry Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$370,000.00 ($130.37 / sqft )

1967 Ancestry Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the sought after Storey Creek community in Kissimmee. Built in 2019, this mod

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2838 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141992
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact James Williams III, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4774 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$424,999.00 ($169.39 / sqft )

4774 Cumbrian Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful home located at 4774 Cumbrian Lakes Dr, Kissimmee, nestled inside the desirable gated community of Cumbrian Lakes with low HOA fees and a peaceful, private atmosphere. Fully

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2509 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145366
  2. Provided by MELENTREE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gabe Porfilio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 138 Madiera Beach Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$425,000.00 ($179.55 / sqft )

138 Madiera Beach Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

A beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home with two ensuite bedrooms, set within a guard gated resort community, offering a tranquil wooded view and a highly sought after south facing poo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146755
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Irena Aistrop
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2676 Patrician Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$415,000.00 ($128.32 / sqft )

2676 Patrician Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully maintained two story home offers the ideal blend of space, comfort, and location. Boasting 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this home features an impressive 2,794 square feet

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3234 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147731
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ivan Acebo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4308 Milano Place S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$399,900.00 ($103.28 / sqft )

4308 Milano Place S Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly sought after, gated community of Brighton Lakes! Featuring a spacious 3 car garage and a desirable 3 way split floor plan, this home o

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3872 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148238
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Mary Clevenger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice