8000 Cool Breeze Drive 105, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6382117 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 8000 Cool Breeze Drive 105
  • Viewed: 123
  • Price: $2,399
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1746
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 89
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4302 / -81.4512
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32819
  • Subdivision: Bayshorevista Cay Ph 06
  • Provided by: GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Dennesha Leachman
  • 321-638-7738
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Live the ultimate Orlando lifestyle at Vista Cay Resort at Harbour Square! This stunning three story townhome is your perfect home away from home, offering a relaxing and stylish retreat just minutes from Universal Orlando, SeaWorld, and the Orange County Convention Center. Step outside your door to enjoy world class resort amenities, including heated pools with bars and hot tubs, a fitness center, game room, playground, sports courts, BBQ grills, EV charging stations, and a scenic lakeside trail. With dining, shopping, and entertainment on International Drive nearby, plus easy access to Orlando International Airport (MCO) and all major theme parks, this property offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and excitement. Dont miss your chance to live, relax, and play in one of Orlandos most desirable communities!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1746.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Optimum Community Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Area Major: 32819 - Orlando/Bay Hill/Sand Lake
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 06-24-29-0137-16-105
  • Unit Number: 105
  • Views: 123
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7511 Bay Port Rd  5, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,500.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

7511 Bay Port Rd 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this 2/2/1. This first floor condo boasts 1403 sq. ft. of meticulously designed living space. As you enter, you'll be greeted by the timeless elegance of solid wood flooring, crown molding,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110629
  2. Provided by REALTY PROFESSIONALS OF FL,LLC
  3. Contact Harvey Rosenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7326 Lake Floy Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,350.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

7326 Lake Floy Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Great rental opportunity in Lake Marsha subdivision! Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a highly convenient area. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and major roadw

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1389 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144838
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Monique Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7803 Sugar Brook Court 7803, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,450.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

7803 Sugar Brook Court 7803 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover Your Sanctuary Nestled within the gated haven of Sanctuary at Bay Hill, this meticulously remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. A Home, Reimagin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1212 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147570
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ara Maysonet, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5973 Windhover Drive E06, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,300.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

5973 Windhover Drive E06 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in the heart of MetroWest! Offering 1,146 square feet of comfortable living space, this property features updated bathrooms, spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149383
  2. Provided by PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Mavarez Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7606 Pissarro Drive 14106, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,800.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

7606 Pissarro Drive 14106 Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT FULLY FURNISHED CONDO | $2,800/Month | 3 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,193 Sq Ft in Dr. Phillips, Orlando Welcome to Luxury Living in the Heart of Dr. Phillips! Step into resort style living at its fine

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1193 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6319251
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gustavo Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4804 Cayview Avenue 407, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,550.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

4804 Cayview Avenue 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bath Condo in Premier Resort Community Available now! Welcome to your "Home Sweet Home with resort lifestyle!" This exquisite 4th floor condo offers resort style living

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391566
  2. Provided by VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Gabriela Buche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7200 Grace Road, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,380.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

7200 Grace Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Dr. Phillips area home, Unit 1 on first floor features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, a kitchen, and a living room, rent is $2,380. Unit 2 on second floor has 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397223
  2. Provided by AMERICA REAL ESTATE COMPANY LL
  3. Contact Li Ju Huang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7041 Cadiz Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,350.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

7041 Cadiz Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse nestled in the gated community of Phillips Commons. Enjoy the convenience of a community pool just steps away from your doorstep, perfect for

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404724
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Karishma Scheid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4800 Tidecrest Avenue 172, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,750.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

4800 Tidecrest Avenue 172 Virtual Tour More Like This

This immaculate 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath CORNER UNIT townhome is perfectly positioned in Vista Cay Resort and offers the resort lifestyle! Centrally located just a few miles from Dr. Phillips, Millenia Mal

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1771 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404765
  2. Provided by VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Gabriela Buche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice