5164 Conroy Road 1526, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6403026 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5164 Conroy Road 1526
  • Viewed: 13
  • Price: $1,275
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 711
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 14
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4945 / -81.4462
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32811
  • Subdivision: Residencesmillenia
  • Building: Residencesmillenia
  • Provided by: P & C PROPERTIES
  • Contact: Fabian Berastegui
  • 407-233-1372

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
  • Living Area: 711.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Above Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Public
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Maintenance, Playground, Pool, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: RESIDENCES AT VILLA MEDICI
  • Association Phone: 407-648-4222
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32811 - Orlando/Orlo Vista/Richmond Heights
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-23-29-7359-64-260
  • Unit Number: 1526
  • View: Water
  • Views: 13
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Recreational, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5506 Metrowest Boulevard 301, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,300.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

5506 Metrowest Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Palms Club Condominium , Excellent location, 1bedroom. 1 bathroom, Breakfast bar in the kitchen, living/great room, Laminate and ceramic Tile,very lite and bright, balcony, community pool (3), Tennis

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 813 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371904
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Gregorio Henriques
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5293 Vineland Road C104, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,500.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

5293 Vineland Road C104 Virtual Tour More Like This

First Floor in Tamarind Community. One assigned Parking Spot. Great community Pool. Updated unit.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403242
  2. Provided by 3% REAL E$TATE
  3. Contact Ray Guenther
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5333 Vineland Road 101, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,450.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

5333 Vineland Road 101 Reduced More Like This

Ready to move in for rent! This freshly painted ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a great pool view and a comfortable layout. Water is included in the rent. The spacious primary bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142495
  2. Provided by GHALI REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Louisa Ghali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5024 Washington Street, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

5024 Washington Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for space, convenience, and value in the heart of Orlando? Welcome to 5024 W Washington St, a newly updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offering comfort and accessibility in a prime location. T

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 906 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148086
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jaleel Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5168 Conroy Road 21, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,525.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

5168 Conroy Road 21 More Like This

$500 OFF 1st MO'S RENT: You'll know you live someplace special from the moment you enter the GATE of the community. The grounds are meticulously manicured and the luxurious landscaped entrance & nea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 919 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6338137
  2. Provided by LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
  3. Contact Kathi Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5512 Metrowest Boulevard 304, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,395.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

5512 Metrowest Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

This comfortable 1 bed / 1 bath condo with 898 sq. ft. is fully furnished and ready for immediate occupancy! Located on the third floor of the beautiful, gated Palms Club community, the unit features

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 899 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366333
  2. Provided by PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  3. Contact Ken Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,300.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

Come check out this beautifully updated condo in the highly sought after Walden Palms community, just minutes from the Mall at Millenia, downtown Orlando, major attractions, and Valencia College! This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 560 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366352
  2. Provided by ORLANDO REALTY PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Tony Rhodes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4740 Walden Circle 1035, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,195.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

4740 Walden Circle 1035 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the Walden Palms community. Conveniently situated near Universal Studios, I 4, and other major attractions, this unit offers both comfort and convenience. T

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379995
  2. Provided by IRM INVEST., REAL EST.& MGMT.
  3. Contact Max Leo Donzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,380.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

4454 Middlebrook Road 4454 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

FIRST FLOOR unit. This unit offers 1 bedroom, 1 full bathroom and 1 half bathroom. Brand Kitchen cabinets. flooring and renovated bathroom. The kitchen features new cabinets and granite countertop. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 848 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383128
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Alessandra Oliveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5013 Vineland Road 108, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,500.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

5013 Vineland Road 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover convenience and comfort in this beautiful first floor unit located in the Tamarind Condominiums community, perfectly situated off Interstate 4 near Millenia Mall and Universal Studios. Featur

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383956
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Karishma Scheid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice