11128 Grande Pines Circle Oasis, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6403290 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11128 Grande Pines Circle Oasis
  • Viewed: 40
  • Price: $1,690
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 1169
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 13
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3954 / -81.4719
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32821
  • Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  • Middle School: Freedom
  • High School: Lake Buena Vista
  • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  • Contact: AJ Rebhan
  • 704-502-7778
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    2BR unit w/ office. 13 month lease price. Currently offering up to 8 weeks free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base rent and mandatory monthly fees and is based on a 12+ month lease term. Additional fees may apply. Please contact the community for a full fee breakdown. Welcome to Lantower Grande Pines, where you will find thoughtful design and seamless convenience in Orlando living. Our exceptional community offers spacious one, two, and three bedroom apartment homes built to simplify your day to day routine. You can experience the latest in modern living with integrated smart home technology with keyless entry and Honeywell Smart Home Digital Thermostats in every residence. The sophistication of our interiors is immediately evident, featuring beautiful granite countertops and a full stainless steel whirlpool appliance package. Additional high end touches like 10 foot ceilings and a convenient built in wine rack in every home make entertaining simple and stylish. Beyond your front door, our community offers amenities that encourage connection and relaxation. You can unwind at the luxurious open air poolside cabana lounge with a summer kitchen. Located for easy access to I 4 and Orlandos major attractions, Lantower Grande Pines is truly a place where life is simple and connected.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1169.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  • Middle School: Freedom Middle
  • School Elementary: Sunrise Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Open
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Child Safety Fence, Gunite, In Ground, Lighting, Outside Bath Access
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Lantower Grande Pines
  • Association Phone: 689-215-8681
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32821 - Orlando/International Drive
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 28-24-13-6195-0-1000
  • Unit Number: Oasis
  • Views: 40
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 3-304, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$1,849.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 3-304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Town Vinelandyour sophisticated, Bermuda island inspired oasis in the heart of Orlando. Refined residences with exceptional lake and private park views, and a host of amenities designed to

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 642 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6314904
  2. Provided by APOGEE TEAM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shirley Bolis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8836 Villa View Circle 208, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$1,750.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

8836 Villa View Circle 208 More Like This

Beautiful condo for rent in one of the best locations in Orlando. Enjoy comfortable living in this well maintained property strategically located just minutes from Walt Disney World, International Dri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1076 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143721
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  3. Contact Mily Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11532 Westwood Boulevard 611, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$1,800.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

11532 Westwood Boulevard 611 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Lexington Place community in Orlando. This well maintained unit offers approximately 1,050 sq ft of comfortable living space with an open

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 971 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145716
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Kenia Palacios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11544 Westwood Boulevard 1311, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$1,750.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

11544 Westwood Boulevard 1311 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located at 11532 Westwood Blvd, Unit 1311, in the highly desirable Lexington Place community in Orlando! This spacious unit fea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 971 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148643
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Kenia Palacios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12849 Madison Point Circle 201, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,000.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

12849 Madison Point Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to resort style living in the heart of Orlando! Located in the gated Discovery Palms community, this beautifully maintained condominium offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and li

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1107 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375038
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  3. Contact Carl Mataushek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12861 Madison Pointe Circle 207, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$1,690.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

12861 Madison Pointe Circle 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful apartment in the gated Discovery Palms community in Lake Buena Vista. Residents enjoy resort style amenities such as a stunning swimming pool, fully equipped fitness center,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1107 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375857
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paulo Alves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8818 Villa View Circle 204, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$1,650.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

8818 Villa View Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Just Reduced this Two bedroom, two bath second floor condo in beautiful Mirabella near Celebration, restaurants, shopping, entertainment, and all major highways. Mirabella offers a resort type Tuscan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1076 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376781
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Greenlees
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8836 Villa View Circle 306, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$1,845.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

8836 Villa View Circle 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly Renovated, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 3rd Floor condo, living room, patio, inside utility room, The unit is very spacious with lots of storage and 2 Walk in Closets. Refrigerator, stove, microwave,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391964
  2. Provided by LEGENDS REALTY
  3. Contact Tina Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13015 Plantation Park Circle 1017, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$1,550.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

13015 Plantation Park Circle 1017 More Like This

Great condo in Lake Buena Vista ( I 4, exit 68). This is a Ground Floor unit. This unit Looks great. Full laundry inside. Plantation Park is a nice condo with a nice pool, gym, and other great ameniti

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 721 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397456
  2. Provided by REEURBAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Jesus Flores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13013 Mulberry Park Drive 224, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,000.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

13013 Mulberry Park Drive 224 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your newly upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after Plantation Park community. This beautifully maintained unit features brand new flooring throughout, creating a fresh,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398038
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice