Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windmill Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4324 Windmill Pointe Dr, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3435
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4685637
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a den and 3 car garage in the desirable Windmill Pointe neighborhood! Situated on
Details for 4409 Windmill Pointe Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3519
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8504115
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe
  5. Elementary School: SpringHead
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring a desirable split bedroom layout and an open concept floor plan designed for comfortable living, entertaining and plenty of room
Details for 2626 Wendover Terrace, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2410
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497428
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe Of Tarpon Lake
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage in the highly sought after Lansbrook/Windmill Point community of Palm Harbor. Located on a quiet cul de sac, this pro
Details for 1432 Windmill Pointe Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 165
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3340
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8450194
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe Of Tarpon Lake
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stop your searchthis is one of the largest homes in windmill point with 5 bedrooms and a rare dual primary suite layout. Located in east lakes windmill
Details for 10727 Windsor Court, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2503
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6390935
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome! Nestled on a quiet private cul de sac, this charming one story home boasts a newer tile roof (2024), contemporary finishes, and a large, screened lanai, offering the perfect blend of classic
Details for 10702 William Tell Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2503
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6398655
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe
  5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***$5,000 towards buyers closing cost with acceptable offer***Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Orlando! Located at 10702 William Tell Dr, this move in rea
Details for 10725 William Tell Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2245
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5146096
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location truly says it all! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the space, layout, and updates todays buyers are looking for. Recently painted inside and out, the home also featu
Details for 5321 Williamsport Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6358740
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: HOMESTEAD REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Living in the Heart of Williamsburg Welcome home to the Heart of Williamsburg, where this beautifully updated three bedroom, two bath resid
Details for 10849 Wheaton Court, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1738
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6406672
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe
  5. Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10849 Wheaton Court a beautifully updated 3 bedroom home situated on a spacious corner lot in an established East Orlando community. From the moment you arrive, the homes crisp white exter
Details for 10760 Wilderness Court, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2503
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6402485
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe
  5. Provided by: PRECISION APPROACH REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Orlando's sought after Williamsburg area! With 1,873 sq ft of open living space, this home shine