Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Ridge Village
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $404,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3256
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: P4936042
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 3b 3c
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2499
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: G5111436
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 3a
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 08/11/25
- Days On Market: 782
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2767
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5101667
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 04a
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2663
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6406930
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lake Ridge Village
- Elementary School: Sunshine Elementary
- Middle School: Freedom Middle
- High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
- Provided by: GR REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2253
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7884996
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lake Ridge Village
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2006
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8481884
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lake Ridge Village
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2873
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5145244
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 04b
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 288
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3353
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6330032
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 07a
- Elementary School: Davenport School of the Arts
- Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: VESTI LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2454
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5147530
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 04a
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2577
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5139597
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 06
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice