7503 Atlantis Way J108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6405762 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7503 Atlantis Way J108
  • Viewed: 6
  • Price: $1,175
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Bldg sqft: 505
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3133 / -81.59
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Elementary School: Celebration K 8
  • Middle School: Celebration K 8
  • High School: Celebration High
  • Provided by: THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  • Contact: Jobe Peterson
  • 407-792-5900
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    One Month Free for May 2026 Move Ins! Apply and move in during May 2026 to receive ONE MONTH free rent and lock in this limited time rent rate. *Prices and special offers valid for new residents only. Pricing and availability subject to change at any time. SinclairWest Point Park, located in Kissimmee and Reunion, Florida, offers residents a new perspective on resort style living. We've elevated apartment living with stylishly crafted homes and a range of indoor and outdoor amenities designed to make every moment enjoyable. It's time to go beyond the ordinary and embrace a lifestyle of comfort and convenience. Our apartments feature sleek, modern finishes with four distinct one and two bedroom layouts (Sinclair, Wilson, Sandhill, and Livingston), each carefully designed with our residents' needs in mind. Inside, you'll find stunning granite countertops, appliances, spacious bedrooms, bathrooms, and private patios. Residents at West Point Park also enjoy a sense of community with beautifully landscaped courtyards and inviting outdoor spaces. At West Point Park, resort style amenities cater to both relaxation and active living. Stay in shape with a workout in the fitness center or on demand in the Fitness On Demand center. Relax by the resort style pool, mingle in the clubhouse, or try your hand at pickleball on our new courts. Whatever your lifestyle, West Point Park has everything you need to stay active, relaxed, and connected. Centrally located, West Point Park offers easy access to Florida's most popular resorts, attractions, and convenient spots. With North Old Lake Wilson Rd nearby, you'll be minutes away from Walt Disney World, Universal Studios, SeaWorld Orlando, and more. Plus, quick commutes to Kissimmee, Reunion, Celebration, and ChampionsGate make your daily routine effortless. We welcome you home to West Point Park! All floor plans include a monthly Bundled Flat Utility Fee, ranging from $225 to $305 depending on the layout. This fee covers water, electric, trash, sewer, Wi Fi, and cable. Valet Trash is $25/month!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 505.00
School Information
  • High School: Celebration High
  • Middle School: Celebration K-8
  • School Elementary: Celebration K-8
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 1.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Accessibility Features, Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 14-25-27-3491-0001-0MF1
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Unit Number: J108
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5113 Palmetto Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,400.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

5113 Palmetto Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Ready to move!!! No deposit, no background check, no aplication... All utilities bill are included in your monthly rent (electricity, water and wi fi) location! Location! Location!!! Excellent stud

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5116262
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jose Vivas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2777 Poinciana Boulevard 225a, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,385.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

2777 Poinciana Boulevard 225a Virtual Tour More Like This

RESORT STYLE Apartment, Furnished, 1 bed/1 bath. Jacuzzi Tub, Laminate & Carpet. 2nd floor walk up. See pictures and Video. Renters must add $200 for Electric, water, and basic cable. High speed inter

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144051
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2777 Poinciana Boulevard 301b, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,175.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

2777 Poinciana Boulevard 301b Virtual Tour More Like This

Resort living!!! 1 bedroom/1 bath Condo. 7 to 12 month lease available. 3rd floor. No elevator. 2 burner cooktop, microwave and fridge and washer/dryer included. Lots of Amenities. Washer/dryer in uni

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146982
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5267 Images Circle 303, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,150.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

5267 Images Circle 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1 bedroom 1 bath condo on the thirst floor with high ceilings. Completely remodeled in 2022 with new ceramic tile throughout. Includes refrigerator, range, microwave, washer & dryer. Communi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 665 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149422
  2. Provided by STEFANIE QUINONES
  3. Contact Stefanie Quinones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2954 Sadina Street 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,315.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

2954 Sadina Street 104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Your Place Awaits at Kyngs Point Apartments! Welcome home to Kyngs Point, where comfort and modern living come together. This beautifully renovated two bedroom, two and a half bath apartment offers

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 855 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6347345
  2. Provided by THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jobe Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2954 Sadina Street 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,335.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

2954 Sadina Street 103 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Your place awaits at kyngs point apartments! Welcome home to kyngs point, where comfort and modern living come together. This beautifully renovated two bedroom, two and a half bath apartment offers sp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 885 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6350806
  2. Provided by THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jobe Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4385 Pebbles Throw Drive B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,400.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

4385 Pebbles Throw Drive B Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

MOVE IN READY! Don't miss out on this charming one bedroom apartment in the highly sought after Storey Creek community in Kissimmee. This well maintained unit feels like new and features an open conc

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398205
  2. Provided by MANAGER PROP
  3. Contact Tiago Ferreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5295 Images Circle 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,195.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

5295 Images Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Limited Time Offer! Sign a lease by June 1, 2026, and receive off your second months rent! Prime Kissimmee Location Water Included! Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo featuring a beautif

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 539 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398550
  2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice