5801 Ocean Boulevard 208, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11147722 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5801 Ocean Boulevard 208
  • Viewed: 78
  • Price: $4,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1864
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 148
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Outdoor Shower, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: OCEANWALK CONDO UNIT 208
  • Parcel Number: 46434527530002080
  • Unit Number: 208
  • Views: 78
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6520 Ocean Boulevard 22, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$4,200.00

6520 Ocean Boulevard 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Satisfy My Soula serene beachfront getaway in Ocean Ridge, one of South Floridas best kept secrets. This fully furnished condo offers a coastal lifestyle with access to the beach, Intracoas

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10505908
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1608, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$4,222.00

625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1608 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 8/15/2025! Stunning penthouse 3BR/2BA on the top floor with a wraparound balcony and amazing panoramic views of the Intracoastal, ocean, and marina. Features porcelain floors, GE stainless a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10520116
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$5,000.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Florida Life at its finest! Step into luxury with this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 5th floor condo, offering breathtaking views of the exquisite lake. Nestled in the heart of Boynton B

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1153 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137603
  2. Provided by Lehmann Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 350 Federal Highway Ph09, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$4,500.00 ($3.33 / sqft )

350 Federal Highway Ph09 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning SE corner penthouse with sweeping ocean and intracoastal views. Elegantly furnished and set within a full service building offering five star amenities, including 24 hour doorman, valet park

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007721
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard E 1509, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$4,200.00 ($3.72 / sqft )

700 Boynton Beach Boulevard E 1509 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Lower Penthouse in Boynton Beach Available for Monthly Rental! Wake up to breathtaking views of the pool, Intracoastal, and partial ocean from your own private lower penthouse retreat! 2/2,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1129 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019105
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 625 Casa Loma Boulevard 304, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$4,500.00 ($3.98 / sqft )

625 Casa Loma Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Marina Village offers a casual beach lifestyle in Boynton Beach. MARINA VIEWS & southern sun on your private balcony. Your vacation retreat, (30 day minimum), is walking distance to the beach and 29 r

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024284
  2. Provided by Re/Max Rex
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3317 Tuscany Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$5,000.00 ($4.08 / sqft )

3317 Tuscany Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo in a COASTAL gated community. Experience the true Florida lifestyle in this beautifully furnished condo, nestled within the exclusive community of TUSCANY ON THE I

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015776
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice