3317 Tuscany Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26015776 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3317 Tuscany Way
  • Viewed: 22
  • Price: $5,000
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Bldg sqft: 1225
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 27
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Carport, Carport, Covered, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Kitchen Facilities, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Security, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TUSCANY ON THE INTRACOASTAL CONDOMINIUM UNIT 3317
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Parcel Number: 08434533530033170
  • Views: 22
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5801 Ocean Boulevard 208, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$4,500.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

5801 Ocean Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 Bedroom 2 Bath Annual Rental with ocean views in oceanfront complex. Beach , Tennis Courts .

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1864 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147722
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$6,000.00 ($4.98 / sqft )

700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021602
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$5,000.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Florida Life at its finest! Step into luxury with this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 5th floor condo, offering breathtaking views of the exquisite lake. Nestled in the heart of Boynton B

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1153 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137603
  2. Provided by Lehmann Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2408 Tuscany Way 2408, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$5,500.00 ($3.95 / sqft )

2408 Tuscany Way 2408 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Tuscany on the Intracoastal, an exceptional three bedroom, two bath residence nestled within the prestigious gated waterfront enclave. This refined penthouse condo offers an elegant split

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1391 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166545
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 350 Federal Highway Ph09, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$4,500.00 ($3.33 / sqft )

350 Federal Highway Ph09 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning SE corner penthouse with sweeping ocean and intracoastal views. Elegantly furnished and set within a full service building offering five star amenities, including 24 hour doorman, valet park

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007721
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 625 Casa Loma Boulevard 304, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$4,500.00 ($3.98 / sqft )

625 Casa Loma Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Marina Village offers a casual beach lifestyle in Boynton Beach. MARINA VIEWS & southern sun on your private balcony. Your vacation retreat, (30 day minimum), is walking distance to the beach and 29 r

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024284
  2. Provided by Re/Max Rex
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice