3200 Ocean Boulevard B301, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11164420 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3200 Ocean Boulevard B301
  • Viewed: 67
  • Price: $12,500
  • Price sqft: $7
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Bldg sqft: 1781
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 84
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6043 / -80.0375
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33480
  • Subdivision: Thirty Two Hundred Condo
  • Building: Thirty Two Hundred Condo
  • Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Ocean lover's dream, Ocean, Ocean everywhere. From east, north and south floor to ceiling ocean views from every room. The unit has been completely renovated, white kitchen cabinets, new flooring, new appliances, granite counter tops, laundry in unit. Perfect for a seasonal or annual rental in Palm Beach. 3 month minimum rental.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Carpet, Marble
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Covered, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator
  • Legal Description: THIRTY TWO HUNDRED COND BLDG B UNIT 301
  • Parcel Number: 50434426020023010
  • Unit Number: B301
  • Views: 67
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$12,000.00 ($30.85 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 389 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011361
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 170 Ocean Boulevard 412, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,500.00 ($15.55 / sqft )

170 Ocean Boulevard 412 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012671
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 139 Sunrise Avenue 2020, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$12,000.00 ($10.10 / sqft )

139 Sunrise Avenue 2020 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015777
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Worth Avenue 7, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$12,000.00 ($7.80 / sqft )

100 Worth Avenue 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exclusive Winthrop house penthouse, superb ocean views and views of lake worth ave with beautiful palm trees 2 bed 2 bath, hurricane windows, fabulous porcelain floors, high ceilings, newly furnished,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1539 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020076
  2. Provided by Robert Bengloff
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3460 Ocean Boulevard 7110, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$14,000.00 ($8.42 / sqft )

3460 Ocean Boulevard 7110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exclusive Palm Beach penthouse with ocean and lake views. Beautifully renovated w/new bathrooms, kitchen, hurricane windows, washer/dryer, TVs in living room and bedrooms, beverage bar, lounge style l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1663 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129690
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,500.00 ($7.76 / sqft )

3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy stunning sunrises from this stylishly renovated 1,740 square foot, 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with sweeping ocean views and a SE exposure. Light and airy, this residence offers a comfortable co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158897
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3400 Ocean Boulevard 1ci, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$12,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

3400 Ocean Boulevard 1ci Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2BA/2BA fully furnished seasonal rental with ocean views from your private wrap around balcony and lawn. Enjoy all new impact windows and sliders throughout, offering easy beach

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159227
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3456 Ocean Boulevard 105, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$12,000.00 ($7.02 / sqft )

3456 Ocean Boulevard 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

This spectacular unit on Palm Beach Island has been completely renovated. With this unit you can sit back, relax and enjoy both the morning sunrise and evening sunsets on either your 36 foot wrap aro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1710 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167283
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3456 Ocean Boulevard 1020, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$15,000.00 ($11.87 / sqft )

3456 Ocean Boulevard 1020 Virtual Tour More Like This

This Spectacular Palm Beach direct Ocean unit has been completely updated. Relax and enjoy the unrie on your 45 by 45 foot Lani. Just steps to the beach and pool, canopies, umbrellas and two large g

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1264 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169690
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 122 Peruvian Avenue 7, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$15,000.00 ($16.23 / sqft )

122 Peruvian Avenue 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

Also available May October 2026 $8,000 month. A rare gem for the discerning buyer, this restored vintage Art Deco enclave exudes timeless elegance and modern sophistication. Featuring two bedrooms a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000185
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice