11556 Winchester Drive 29c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26009458 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11556 Winchester Drive 29c
  • Viewed: 81
  • Price: $2,950
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 1622
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 42
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Exhaust Fan
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Other
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water, Internet, Other
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, ENERGY STAR Qualified Dishwasher, ENERGY STAR Qualified Refrigerator, Oven, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: WINCHESTER COURTS PT OF LTS 29-C & 29-D K/A UNIT C IN OR5609P205
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 52424201050000293
  • Unit Number: 29c
  • Views: 81
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Insurance, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2022 Oysterwood Lane S, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
$2,900.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

2022 Oysterwood Lane S Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful townhouse, conveniently located near hospital, highway, turnpike, outlets mall,shops, airport and much more. community amenities includes clubhouse pool,gym, basketball court,dog park and tr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114108
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4408 Hemlock Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
$3,000.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

4408 Hemlock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Sought after 4 bedroom townhouse in a gated community, offers spacious open concept main floor featuring a modern kitchen that flows seamlessly into the bright living and dining areas, extending to a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167317
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 904 9th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,800.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

904 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. The location is hard to beat. You're just minutes from premier shopping and dining at The Gardens Mall, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012581
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2565 Old Donald Ross Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,800.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

2565 Old Donald Ross Road Virtual Tour More Like This

A must see updated duplex on the canal in Paradise Point. All new appliances, A/C unit and inside washer and dryer. New roof, outdoor landscaping with outdoor decking in back of the unit with 1/2 priv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018238
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4216 Leo Lane 5g, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
$2,900.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

4216 Leo Lane 5g Virtual Tour More Like This

Right on palm beach gardens & same school zone. Huge over 2100 sf 2007 built in great 4bedroom and 2 bathrooms town home in a newer community. Water sewer included in the rent. One master bedroom is i

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020527
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2805 Veronia Drive 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$3,000.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

2805 Veronia Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished, Bright and airy apartment for short term stay or annual rental. Perfect for corporate rentals or long term. Enjoy the comforts of home in this 2 story townhome. 3 bedrooms and 2 bath

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1445 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025412
  2. Provided by R5 Real Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7104 Geminata Oak Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$3,000.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

7104 Geminata Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare back of community villa in Sun Terrace at the Oaks offering exceptional privacy, oversized screened patio living, and a fully furnished coastal inspired interior designed for effortless Palm Beac

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027669
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2004 Sugar Maple Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
$2,995.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2004 Sugar Maple Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Best Priced Rental in Arbor Parc! 4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1 Car Garage Lakeview Townhouse Built in 2020. All Bedrooms & Laundry Upstairs. Primary Bedroom with En Suite Bathroom. Full Sized Washer and Dryer

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027769
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice