Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandalwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5512 55th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019311
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes So
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning water views from this private water front townhouse. Great 2bd 2.5 ba unit at Sandalwood Lakes. Lots of storage and closet space. Spacious bedrooms. Laundry in unit. Brand new laminate floori
Details for 3217 32nd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26024208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 2
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2.5 Townhouse, with a private entrance tucked inside your private courtyard. An open floor plan with brand new vinyl plank flooring, new carpet on stairs, brand new bathroom vanities. Open
Details for 6407 64th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26010335
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes So
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Kanga Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy waterfront living in this beautifully located 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Wake up to serene water views and unwind each evening in your ow
Details for 5510 55th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026469
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes So
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted & in immaculate condition, this unfurnished 2 Bedrm Condo is ready for immediate occupancy upon Condo approval. No carpet....Tile & vinyl plank floors. Newer appliances & A/C. Quartz c
Details for 3230 32nd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 2
  5. Provided by: United Properties of SE FL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic Opportunity in Sandalwood Lakes! Centrally Located 2/2.5 Townhome with Updated Kitchen and bathrooms. Shaker Style Cabinets, Solid Surface Counters, Tile Backsplash, and Stainless Appliances
Details for 3343 Meridian Way N Unit D, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1184
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26020443
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Park At Sandalwood
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: By Referral Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful 2 bedroom, 2 bath Townhome with great Palm Beach Gardens location. Close to Palm Beach Gardens Medical Center, new FPL offices, major roads, and all Palm Beach Gardens has to offer. Updated
Details for 3209 32nd Way 3209, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167239
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 2
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Oasis Florida Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice and clean 2 story town home centrally located in the Villages. OF Sandalwood, 1st and security only for good income & Credit and rental History , home offers 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths titled floo
Details for 21204 Sandalwood Drive 21204, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1110
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM715669
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Condo
  5. Building: Sandalwood Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully renovated second floor condo rental that blends modern comfort with serene pondside living. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath rental offers 1,100 square feet of thoughtfully des
Details for 15203 Sandalwood Drive 203, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1612
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM719737
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Condominium
  5. Building: Sandalwood Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Wildwood
  7. Middle School: Wildwood
  8. High School: Wildwood
  9. Provided by: SOUTHERN CHARM REALTY OF CF
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to comfort and convenience in Wildwood, Florida! This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo for rent in Sandalwood Condominiums offers the s
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1260
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5109105
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Condminium
  5. Building: Sandalwood Condminium
  6. Provided by: SOUNDINGS, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to comfort and convenience in Wildwood, Florida! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo