624 Sea Pine Way B3, Greenacres, FL 33415
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26009968 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 624 Sea Pine Way B3
  • Viewed: 100
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 2643
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 40
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Phone Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Management, Manager On Site, Park, Parking, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Sewer, Water, Hot Water, Internet, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 5 57 39 6.41 AC SW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4 LESS N1/2 OF N1/2 & LESS W40FT & LESS S & E25FT & LESS EXT AREA IN CURVES IN SW & SE CORS FOR R/W OR
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 3079050000350
  • Unit Number: B3
  • Views: 100
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 6100 Forest Hill Boulevard 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,100.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

6100 Forest Hill Boulevard 105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134873
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5924 Longbow Lane 7, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,200.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

5924 Longbow Lane 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008008
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 202 Foxtail Drive D3, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,000.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

202 Foxtail Drive D3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfect location! This property is just minutes away from major shopping centers, all the main highways, and only 10 minutes from the beach. Enjoy barbecues in a relaxed setting and take advantage of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012321
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 708 Sunny Pine Way A1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,000.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

708 Sunny Pine Way A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor unit in Pine Ridge 3. All ages, very convenient, close to everything, Highways, Hospitals, Restaurants, Shopping Malls, Beaches, Downtown (Lake Worth and West Palm) Cityplace and more!!!!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020631
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 712 Sunny Pine Way, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,150.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

712 Sunny Pine Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024615
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 527 Shady Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,000.00

527 Shady Pine Way A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor unit located in a great community. Features include vinyl flooring throughout and a washer and dryer inside the unit for your convenience. Freshl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552223
  2. Provided by America Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 519 Shady Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,200.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

519 Shady Pine Way A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Take advantage of this newly renovated fresh and clean condo in the palm tree lined community of Pine Ridge North I. Community boasts wonderful pool and clubhouse area along with walking paths surrou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083518
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 537 Shady Pine Way, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,200.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

537 Shady Pine Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the second floor, offering serene lake views. The bright and open living area features modern upgrades, including a contemporar

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160986
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 504 Shady Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,000.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

504 Shady Pine Way A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor unit located in Greenacres. Available April 1, 2026. Up to two pets allowed with a $250 deposit. Move in requires first month's rent, security deposit, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009767
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 511 Shady Pine Way D2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,200.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

511 Shady Pine Way D2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Greenacres area. This well maintained unit features a comfortable open layout, generously sized bedrooms,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012552
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice