276 Murcia Drive 310, Jupiter, FL 33458
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022497 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 276 Murcia Drive 310
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 849
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.9037 / -80.1092
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33458
  • Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  • Building: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  • Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Very inviting 3d floor condo with lots of natural lighting. Balcony off the living area overlooks the tree lined street. Resort style amenities right across the street clubhouse, tropically landscaped pool, workout and weight room. business room, outdoor tables and grills. Roger Dean Stadium and restaurants nearby. Live in the heart of Abacoa with all it has to offer
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, None
  • Flooring: Tile, Wood
School Information
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Business Center, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Playground, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: SOMERSET AT ABACOA CONDOMINIUM UNIT 3-310
  • Parcel Number: 30424113220033100
  • Unit Number: 310
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6503 Chasewood Drive H, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,150.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

6503 Chasewood Drive H Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful renovated 2/bed, 2/bath, 2nd floor condo. New carpet, new vanities, new stove/range, new dishwasher. Overlooking garden. Very private. Close to shopping and restaurants. Close to I 95 and tu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158241
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2110d, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,300.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2110d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1102 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017197
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1072 Keystone Drive N A, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,500.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

1072 Keystone Drive N A Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy golf views with your morning coffee on your screened in lanai to start your day. Watch the golfers while enjoying a glass of wine in the afternoon and have dinner while enjoying the sunset in th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1178 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136730
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6392 Chasewood Drive F, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,300.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

6392 Chasewood Drive F Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 6392 Chasewood Drive, Unit F in Jupiter, FL! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a completely renovated living space. Situated on the second floor, you'll love the vaulted ceil

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151902
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6327 Chasewood Drive G, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,500.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

6327 Chasewood Drive G Virtual Tour More Like This

Turnkey Fully Furnished. Welcome to 6327 Chasewood Drive, a beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering effortless living in the heart of Jupiter. This light filled second floor residence

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152457
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6485 Chasewood Drive G, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,500.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

6485 Chasewood Drive G Virtual Tour More Like This

*Available May 1, 2026 Dec 30, 2026* Fully furnished and beautifully updated 2nd floor condo in the heart of Jupiter! This inviting 2 bed, 2 bath home offers tranquil green space views from the scre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165270
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6489 Chasewood Drive D, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,500.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

6489 Chasewood Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this recently updated two bedroom, two full bathroom condo, located in the heart of Jupiter. Situated on the ground floor in a quiet corner, th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166354
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6271 Chasewood Drive F, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,400.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

6271 Chasewood Drive F Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home at 6271 Chasewood Dr F in Jupiter, FL! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is perfect for those seeking a cozy and comfortable living space. The unit features a spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003539
  2. Provided by Propertio
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Town Center Drive 405, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,200.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

1200 Town Center Drive 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy the best of Abacoa living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located right in the heart of Jupiter's most vibrant community. This light and bright unit offers comfortable liv

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012781
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6341 Chasewood Drive Unit C, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,400.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

6341 Chasewood Drive Unit C Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully remodeled condo in the heart of Jupiter. Convenient location offers walking distance to the community pool, and just a 1 minute drive to indiantown road, less than 5 minutes to i 95. RENT INCLUD

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013751
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice