Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Crest Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 401 Pinecrest Circle F, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1178
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023171
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Condo
  5. Building: Pine Crest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the best locations in the community. This beautifully renovated corner unit at 401 Pinecrest Circle offers stunning golf course and pond views, creating a serene and private setting.
Details for 901 Pinecrest Circle C, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $353,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1178
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11167630
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Condo
  5. Building: Pine Crest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor, fully updated condo with beautiful views and true move in ready condition. This light and bright residence features a renovated kitchen with white shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, an
Details for 901 Pinecrest Circle A, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1178
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26011634
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Condo
  5. Building: Pine Crest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This two bedroom, two bathroom condo delivers the perfect blend of comfort and coastal living. Whether you're looking for a full time residence or a seasonal escape, this home checks every box. Both b
Details for 5110 Michigan Avenue 11b, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 446
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11064368
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Condo
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss the grand opportunity to own a cozy 2 bedroom 1 bathroom villa in a quiet neighborhood, unbeatable price and location. Investor friendly, rent right away after closing. Well Maintained unit
Details for 1400 57th Court 207, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26003922
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Mooring Condo At Pine Crest
  5. Building: Mooring Condo At Pine Crest
  6. Elementary School: Floranada
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Cozy well maintained 2 bed 1 1/2 bath waterfront unit for annual rental in the desireable coral ridge isles neighborhood! This unit also has a great view of a secluded waterway with an amazing water v