Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Botanica
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26011353
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Botanica
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3771
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019995
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Botanica
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024597
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Botanica
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4662
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26023436
- County: Lee
- City: Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Botanica Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2975
- Acreage: 3.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4673992
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
- Building: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
- Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11145290
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021773
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Building: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2018
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4684148
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
- Building: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26022389
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice