11241 Atlantic Boulevard 105, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26024676 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11241 Atlantic Boulevard 105
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Bldg sqft: 1114
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 7
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Restrictions Possible, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Car Wash Area, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Security, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry
  • Legal Description: ATLANTIC SPRINGS CONDO UNIT 105 BLDG 11241 AKA BLDG F PER CDO CIN# 106162642
  • Parcel Number: 484132ac1250
  • Unit Number: 105
  • Views: 12
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2075 Coral Ridge Drive 2075, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,295.00

2075 Coral Ridge Drive 2075 Virtual Tour More Like This

a must see, very large condo many updates, new flooring, large screened in balcony overlooking swimming pool and park, great floor plan, plenty of closet space, s/s appliances great schools, new bathr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544135
  2. Provided by A To Z Realty Srvcs. Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11205 Atlantic Boulevard 305, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,900.00

11205 Atlantic Boulevard 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN WITH ONLY 2.5 MONTHS! Bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit featuring laminate flooring throughout, a large living area, open balcony, and in unit washer and dryer for your convenienc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554393
  2. Provided by LZ Realty & Management LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1138 Coral Club Drive 1138, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,200.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

1138 Coral Club Drive 1138 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit! This fully rehabbed home features a brand new kitchen with real wood soft close cabinets, stunning Corian countertops, and Samsung stainless stee

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005981
  2. Provided by Moss & Company Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10151 Atlantic Boulevard H1, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,500.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

10151 Atlantic Boulevard H1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 full bath condo in small private building (Only 18 Units) in the heart of Coral Springs!! Bright open condo features a great room, very big kitchen with large pass through into

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008446
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8763 Shadow Wood Boulevard 202, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,500.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

8763 Shadow Wood Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience a fresh start in this immaculate, like new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental located in a prime Coral Springs location. Everything has been redone, from the stunning, fully equipped kitchen with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009923
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9244 Atlantic Boulevard 1214, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,275.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

9244 Atlantic Boulevard 1214 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move right into this spacious and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath residence, ideally situated on the first floor for ultimate convenience. Offered fully furnished, this inviting home is locate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011965
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 998 Coral Club Drive 998, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,200.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

998 Coral Club Drive 998 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit available for rent in Napoli Garden at Coral Club. This corner/end garden apartment features an open floor plan, bright interiors, and exterior catwalk access. Re

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018381
  2. Provided by Metro Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9288 Atlantic Boulevard 1114, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,250.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

9288 Atlantic Boulevard 1114 Virtual Tour More Like This

**CORNER** Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Coral Springs across from the Coral Square mall. Totally remodeled kitchen with quarts countertops. Upgraded bathrooms wit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020005
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9088 Atlantic Boulevard 523, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,950.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

9088 Atlantic Boulevard 523 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2nd Floor 2/2 Condo Located in the Heart of The Visconti Community Next to The Pool & Gym. This Bright & Spacious Unit Features tiled throughout, a Remodeled Kitchen, a Split Floor Plan & Wa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023966
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 799 Riverside Drive 1021, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,400.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

799 Riverside Drive 1021 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Paradise. Rare opportunity to rent this impeccably upgraded 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom corner unit condo. Once you enter through the front doors you are greeted by vaulted ceiling, natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025798
  2. Provided by Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice