60 Surfview Drive 121, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC318308 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 60 Surfview Drive 121
  • Viewed: 14
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 1640
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 6
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.6465 / -81.2046
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Provided by: TAVOLACCI REALTY
  • Contact: Joseph Concannon
  • 386-439-1777
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Oceanfront living, first floor unit with patio. Amenities included heated oceanfront pool, hot tub, fire pit, gas grill and pavilion. Also access to three more pools, library, lighted tennis and Pickleball courts, basketball, shuffleboard, volleyball, state of the art fitness center. Intercoastal fishing pier, miles of scenic walking and bike trails. Your vacation dream Condo awaits.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1640.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air, Attic Fan
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Surf Club III
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Elevator, L Dining, Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 37-10-31-3731-00030-1210
  • Unit Number: 121
  • Views: 14
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Grounds Care, Internet, Pest Control, Sewer, Taxes, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7 Lancaster Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,500.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

7 Lancaster Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Short term rental. Come vacation to our fully furnished four bedroom, two bath saltwater POOL home in a quiet neighborhood. With tasteful decor and friendly neighbors, this rental offers a pool tabl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2779 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC301250
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact LYNETTE DAVIS
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Marina Point Place 8, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,800.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

8 Marina Point Place 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Embrace the Ultimate Florida Waterfront Lifestyle! This rare and spacious multi level 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort and coastal living. Located in a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC305765
  2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Angela Couch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22 Atlantic Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,500.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

22 Atlantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the coastal lifestyle in this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located just minutes from the beach. This cozy retreat features a bright, open concept living and dining space that creates a wel

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC309820
  2. Provided by SERENITY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Edward Lang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 60 Surfview Drive 804, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,300.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

60 Surfview Drive 804 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to your coastal escape at Surf Club III in beautiful Palm Coast, Florida! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom oceanfront condo is perched on the 8th floor and offers stunning panoramic views of the Atl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310584
  2. Provided by SERENITY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Ashley Katz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35 Ocean Crest Way 1124, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,500.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

35 Ocean Crest Way 1124 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rented currently until June 1st. Gorgeous Tropical Villa Retreat at Hammock Beach Fully Furnished | Walk to the Beach & More! Welcome to your serene escape in the exclusive Hammock Beach Resort! This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1345 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311698
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kory Lostaglio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Weldon Way B, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,300.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

2 Weldon Way B Virtual Tour More Like This

Intracoastal Paradise with Dock Bring Your Boat! Wake up to shimmering water views and the sound of boats passing by in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bath home tucked away in a peaceful oak hammock

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 3395 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313363
  2. Provided by STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Robert Stiles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 Blackfoot Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,900.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

10 Blackfoot Court More Like This

This Lovely home has it all! Enjoy living in this low maintenance Concrete Block pool home in the Woodlands of Palm Coast. This home offers 4 Large Bedrooms, 2 full Baths, Screen pool enclosure with l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315273
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Raenell Wilkison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Los Lagos Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,100.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

21 Los Lagos Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully furnished newer home is located in the highly desirable, gated community of Matanzas Shores, offering an exceptional coastal lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed, the home features a vers

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2849 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315300
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Jim Volpe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 24 Claridge Court S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,600.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

24 Claridge Court S Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished canal front 3BR/2BA home. centrally located in Palm Coast and a quick 3 min boat ride from your dock to the Intracoastal waterway. This split plan sits on an 80 foot wide lot with a vinyl pr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2676 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315373
  2. Provided by THE REAL GATOR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Usama Farahat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13 Las Brisas Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,500.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

13 Las Brisas Way Virtual Tour More Like This

NO SHOWINGS UNTIL 02/15/2026 Register and Schedule your prospects between now and then . Delivered UNFURNISHED. Move in Ready Welcome to 13 Las Brisas Way, nestled in the desirable Beachside Los L

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3114 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315960
  2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  3. Contact Stephen Herold
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice