Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8478989 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 140
  • Price: $4,500
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1144
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 78
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.7755 / -82.6443
  • County: PINELLAS
  • City: ST PETERSBURG
  • Zipcode: 33701
  • Subdivision: Reflection Condo
  • Building: Reflection Condo
  • Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
  • Contact: Aline Sarria
  • 727-877-5020
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    REFLECTION St. Pete offers refined downtown living in a contemporary luxury settingideally situated near major hospitals and at the center of St. Petersburgs cultural and civic life. This spacious 1 bedroom plus den, 1.5 bath residence features the desirable Quartz floor plan with 1,144 square feet of interior living space, offering the size and comfort often found in two bedroom condos. Porcelain flooring and 10 foot ceilings in the main living areas create an open, modern feel. The chefs kitchen is thoughtfully designed with quartz countertops, a waterfall edge island, and integrated Bosch stainless steel appliances. Floor to ceiling sliding glass doors fill the home with natural light and extend the living space. The primary suite offers expansive city views through floor to ceiling windows and is privately separated from the living area by a pocket door. The den includes a built in Murphy desk with an elevating work surface, ideal for a home office or flexible guest space. Residents enjoy exclusive access to a 12,000 square foot rooftop amenity deck featuring a fitness center, social lounge, tropical pool and spa, fire pit, outdoor kitchen, and panoramic city and bay views. Advanced building featuresincluding MERV 13 air filtration, electronic air purification, touchless entry, and a water softening systemsupport a healthy, low maintenance lifestyle.This is a rare opportunity to lease a spacious, luxury residence in the center of downtown St. Petersburgwhere refined design meets an unmatched urban lifestyle.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1144.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Covered
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave
  • Association Name: Mirta Silva
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33701 - St Pete
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 19-31-17-74065-000-1507
  • Unit Number: 1507
  • Views: 140
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Internet, Laundry, Management, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 225 1st Avenue N B2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$4,801.00 ($4.14 / sqft )

225 1st Avenue N B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1161 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: O6229707
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Central Avenue 906, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$4,999.00 ($3.91 / sqft )

400 Central Avenue 906 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience elevated city living. This modern home features an open concept layout with floor to ceiling glass, flooding the space with natural light and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1277 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.26 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477981
  2. Provided by KEY RENTER ST. PETE
  3. Contact Sammerleigh Becchetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 922 Shore Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$5,000.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

922 Shore Drive Ne Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

~~for lease short term, seasonal or long term~~avaibale now~~furnished or unfurnished~~welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in the heart of downtown st. Petersburg, offering modern living just

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2035 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491596
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Antonewitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 175 1st Street S 704, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$4,100.00 ($4.77 / sqft )

175 1st Street S 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Signature Place, one of Downtown St. Petersburgs most sought after high rises! This residence offers sweeping water views, floor to ceiling windows, and a sleek open concept design. The mod

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 859 sqft
  4. Approx. 8,232.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492079
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Alan Sherman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 370 6th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$4,300.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

370 6th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Modern luxury meets downtown St. Petersburg living in this stunning 2023 built townhome. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this light filled townhome features soaring

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1679 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497393
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Irina Roth LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 130 8th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$5,300.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

130 8th Street N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

FRESH SPRING PRICING! Luxury Living. Elevated Rental. Downtown St. Pete! Welcome to your next level lifestyle in the heart of Downtown St. Pete where sleek design, smart living, and rooftop vibes

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498160
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Anji Corley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 175 1st Street S 511, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$4,500.00 ($4.47 / sqft )

175 1st Street S 511 Virtual Tour More Like This

ENJOY STUNNING TAMPA BAY AND PIER VIEWS FROM THIS BEAUTIFULLY APPOINTED, FULLY FURNISHED RESIDENCE AT SIGNATURE PLACE. This spacious 1 bedroom + den, 1.5 bath residence offers a flexible layout, with

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1007 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499935
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Alan Sherman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Beach Drive Se 2512, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$4,895.00 ($3.63 / sqft )

1 Beach Drive Se 2512 Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW, FULLY RENOVATED INTERIOR. Experience refined urban living in this beautifully reimagined residence, now offering 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501203
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Jenny Kunas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1120 Shore Drive Ne 501, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$4,500.00 ($3.57 / sqft )

1120 Shore Drive Ne 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

Just what youve been hoping for a beautifully renovated annual executive rental in Downtown St. Petersburg at a reasonable price! Turnkey Utilities Included Annual lease available immediately Move

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501606
  2. Provided by MELODY STANG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Melody Stang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 4th Avenue S 135, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$4,575.00 ($3.29 / sqft )

100 4th Avenue S 135 More Like This

Executive Townhome rental in the heart of downtown St. Petersburg Florida, exquisitely remodeled offering state of the art technology, upscale finishes and features. Fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1389 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8504559
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bethsabe Bockman-Pedersen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice