18302 Bridle Club Drive 18302, TAMPA, FL 33647
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8493382 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 18302 Bridle Club Drive 18302
  • Viewed: 101
  • Price: $1,525
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1110
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 36
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1349 / -82.3708
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: TAMPA
  • Zipcode: 33647
  • Subdivision: Equestrian Parc At Highwoods P
  • Building: Equestrian Parc At Highwoods P
  • Provided by: TAMPA HOME REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Yurisleydi Concepcion
  • 813-629-9049
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Location, location, location. This ground floor 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo Is for Rent and available NOW! in Equestrian Parc is close to everything in New Tampa that you could ask for. Youre just moments away from the interstate, shopping, dining, and so much more. Not only that but the community offers amazing amenities including a pool, tennis courts, volleyball court, playgrounds, and clubhouse at an incredibly available for you at no extra cost month. The unit features a den/bonus space instead of a screened in lanai (perfect for working from home!), a spacious layout, plenty of storage, and crown mounding throughout. Dont miss out on this gem, make your appointment today! Renter insurance is required. Application fee $125 adult.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1110.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Open
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: HOA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Thermostat, Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33647 - Tampa / Tampa Palms
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: A-14-27-19-85W-000015-18302.0
  • Unit Number: 18302
  • Views: 101
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 18308 Aintree Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,800.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

18308 Aintree Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in Pebble Creek, featuring a one car garage and a cozy fireplace. Residents enjoy access to community amenities including a swimming pool, clubhouse, tennis co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1475 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959341
  2. Provided by PLATINUM GROUP REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Natacha Mirambeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10414 Villa View Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,795.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

10414 Villa View Circle More Like This

Welcome to this stunning gated townhome community in New Tampa, one of the hottest real estate markets in the nation! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome with a 1 car garage offers

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680254
  2. Provided by GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Mario Mlotkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17102 Carrington Park Drive 304, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,500.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

17102 Carrington Park Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

This move in ready fully furnished FIRST FLOOR condo in the desirable TAMPA PALMS COMMUNITY offers comfort, convenience, close to Highway and Moffitt Hospital FEATURES GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, STAINLESS

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  4. Approx. 780.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8438799
  2. Provided by PRESTIGE LUXURY PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Aland Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 10305, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,400.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 10305 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This beautiful third floor apartment features one bedroom, one bathroom, and a private laundry room, offering a perfect blend of tranquility and comfort in a nature filled area just minutes from I 75

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494214
  2. Provided by STARLINK REALTY
  3. Contact Claudia Granada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18001 Richmond Place Drive 227, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,500.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

18001 Richmond Place Drive 227 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this luxurious end unit residence filled with natural light and designed with modern elegance throughout. This exceptional corner unit features three additional windows, creating a bright,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911047
  2. Provided by MY HOME INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Zana Dobrilovic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17110 Carrington Park Drive 832, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,800.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

17110 Carrington Park Drive 832 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Rent in Prime Bruce B. Downs Location! Don't miss this opportunity to rent a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in one of Tampa's most desirable areasBr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8405684
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Gipsy Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18318 Bridle Club Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,445.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

18318 Bridle Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 Bedroom Condo with Sunroom & Resort Style Amenities! Come see this spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo that has all the right features! Youll love the cozy carpet in the living areas, t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435420
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18193 Bridle Club Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,495.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

18193 Bridle Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

$500 OFF SPECIAL on the Second Month! Move In Ready Condo in Gated Equestrian Parc Prime Location! Welcome to this beautiful, newer, and spacious condo thats move in ready! Inside, youll find cozy

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1205 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435550
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18001 Richmond Place Drive 836, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,495.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

18001 Richmond Place Drive 836 Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern 2 Bedroom Condo in Gated Resort Style Community! Discover comfortable living in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a gated, resort style community! The open concept layout sea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1161 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443121
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18001 Richmond Place Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,400.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

18001 Richmond Place Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover comfortable, convenient living in this spacious one bedroom, one bath condominium located in the highly sought after Enclave at Richmond Place. This inviting second floor residence features a

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451676
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Bradley Livingston, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice