36750 Us Highway 19 N 11-104, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8505845 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 36750 Us Highway 19 N 11-104
  • Viewed: 28
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $7
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 350
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 4
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.11 / -82.7532
  • County: PINELLAS
  • City: PALM HARBOR
  • Zipcode: 34683
  • Subdivision: Innisbrook
  • Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  • Contact: Milena Brivio Colombo PA
  • 727-538-9200
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Available in Season Nov 2026 April 2027. 3 month stay minimum. $2,600/mo + Taxes. Elegant double queen suite located in Famed Innisbrook Golf Resort, a Gated Community. Ground floor unit well appointed with Crown moldings, Stylish furnishing and a Spacious walk in closet. Equipped with two queen beds, Desk and seating area, refrigerator, microwave & coffee maker this unit is perfect for a winter retreat! Centrally located at walking distance to Restaurants and Spa. Several levels of club memberships are available for purchase to participate in the Innisbrook Amenities. Restaurants and Spa are open to the Public. No smoking, no pets, no elevator. Laundry room is conveniently located in the same building on the second floor. Start planning your winter vacation now!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 350.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Near Golf Course
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Guest, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Gated, Laundry, Security, Vehicle Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Shane Vaporis
  • Association Phone: 727.942.5260
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34683 - Palm Harbor
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 25-27-15-43091-000-1040
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Unit Number: 11-104
  • View: Garden
  • Views: 28
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet, Laundry, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1821 Orange Boulevard Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,800.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

1821 Orange Boulevard Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Please note: this is a vacation rental and can be rented for a minimum of 1 month at the rent listed. Contact to get shorter term rent pricing. Escape to paradise with this enchanting 2 bedroom, 2 bat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8214210
  2. Provided by PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Aldis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4649 Pleasant Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,600.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

4649 Pleasant Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful, brand new Townhome in great area of Harbor Landing on Pleasant Ave in Palm Harbor. This is an opportunity to move in to a wonderful Townhome, completed in 2025. This great area did not

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8363161
  2. Provided by OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Sherry Wendt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 508 Ulelah Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,700.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

508 Ulelah Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Find your own private Florida paradise with 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home! Annual lease. Completely renovated, travertine tiles, a new kitchen cabinets, freshly painting. Fully furnished. Separate

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410162
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Arbor Drive W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,900.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

200 Arbor Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning pet friendly, pool home nestled in a centrally located neighborhood just minutes from top rated schools and some of Florida's most sought after destinations. Vaulted ceilings,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2807 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482467
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Alice Rosado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2049 Sandpiper Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,900.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

2049 Sandpiper Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Now available for long term lease, this pet friendly 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is located in the highly sought after Patty Ann Acres community in the heart of Palm Harbor. Set on

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483254
  2. Provided by MAVREALTY
  3. Contact Stewart DeVore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 751 Wildflower Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,950.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

751 Wildflower Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to your dream home in Palm Harbor! This beautifully furnished rental boasts three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, making it perfect for families or professionals alike. Nestled in the hea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485866
  2. Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Zoller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2200 Tuscany Trace 15, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,400.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

2200 Tuscany Trace 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautiful 3BR/2BA condo in the desirable gated community of Tuscany at Innisbrook! This move in ready home features brand new flooring, a spacious open living/dining area, and a p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491415
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Vanessa Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 12-109, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$3,000.00 ($2.48 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 12-109 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous and private view of the Copperhead Golf Course from the patio of this beautiful 2/Bed, 2/Bath ground floor condo located at Innisbrook Golf Resort, a Gated Community. Elegantly furnished, wel

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505787
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Milena Brivio Colombo PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2334 Citrus Hill Rd, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,350.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

2334 Citrus Hill Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in Palm Harbor! This residence offers an open floor plan with comfortable living spaces designed for easy everyday living and ente

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1986 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506511
  2. Provided by ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Tara Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 310 Westwinds Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,500.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

310 Westwinds Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This sophisticated canal front residence in the desirable Baywood Village community offers an unparalleled opportunity for waterfront living with direct access to the Gulf of Mexico. The interior has

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506837
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Renee Gialousis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice