7900 Orange Blossom Trail 1009, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5146508 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 1009
  • Viewed: 159
  • Price: $975
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 276
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 48
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4516 / -81.4019
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32809
  • Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  • Provided by: AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  • Contact: Lorenzo Rodriguez
  • 407-465-2260
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    !!Everything Included!! 1 bedroom efficiency with refrigerator and air conditioner with room for a kitchenette. Rent includes: water, electricity, cable tv, trash removal and security. Near shopping, restaurants, attractions, and airport.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 276.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Wall/Window Unit(s)
  • Heating: Ductless
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Exhaust Fan, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Kevin Donaghy/Vesta Services
  • Association Phone: 407-888-8480
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32809 - Orlando/Pinecastle/Oakridge/ Edgewood
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 27-23-29-8012-01-009
  • Unit Number: 1009
  • Views: 159
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Grounds Care, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8421 Orange Blossom Trail 257, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,000.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

8421 Orange Blossom Trail 257 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location Beside FLORIDA MALL !!!, 1/1 condo studio with refrigerator and microwave, ceramic tile throughout the studio. Electricity and Water included. The exterior includes open parking space, conven

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 312 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6320145
  2. Provided by MY ESTATE CONNECTION CORP
  3. Contact Armando Cola Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 2084, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$900.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

7900 Orange Blossom Trail 2084 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN SPECIAL! 50% off of one month of rent. Studio apartment including Water, Electric and Cable TV. Community pool, Microwave, Refrigerator and partially furnished with bed, dresser. Heat & Air, L

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 276 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6321827
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 1010, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$900.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

7900 Orange Blossom Trail 1010 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN SPECIAL! 50% OFF OF ONE MONTH OF RENT! Studio apartment including Water, Electric and Cable TV. Community pool, Microwave, Refrigerator and partially furnished with bed, dresser. Heat & Air, L

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 276 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6321838
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8421 Orange Blossom Trail  248, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,100.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

8421 Orange Blossom Trail 248 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location Beside FLORIDA MALL !!!, 1/1 condo studio with plenty parking spaces, ceramic tile throughout the studio. Furnished, Electric and Water included. The exterior includes open parking space, con

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 351 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359898
  2. Provided by MY ESTATE CONNECTION CORP
  3. Contact Armando Cola Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8421 Orange Blossom Trail  254, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,000.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

8421 Orange Blossom Trail 254 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location Beside FLORIDA MALL !!!, 1/1 condo studio with plenty parking spaces, ceramic tile throughout the studio. Semi Furnished, Electricity, Water and internet included. The exterior includes open

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 312 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360463
  2. Provided by MY ESTATE CONNECTION CORP
  3. Contact Armando Cola Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1627 Oak Ridge Road D, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,100.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

1627 Oak Ridge Road D Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice Unit, 1 bedroom, 1 bath, well maintained. Conveniently located, this unit provides easy access to nearby amenities such as shopping centers, restaurants, and recreational facilities. Transportati

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 630 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389341
  2. Provided by SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Isabel Sirizzotti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5403 Hansel Avenue G6, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,075.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

5403 Hansel Avenue G6 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Cute 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit on second floor. Sorry, no pets. Convenient location close to downtown, I4, 408, shopping and restaurants. Complex has Clubhouse, 2 pools (1 outside and 1 inside), worko

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 730 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398042
  2. Provided by BARNETT REALTY & PROP MGNT INC
  3. Contact Denise Konter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1625 Oak Ridge Road C, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,100.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

1625 Oak Ridge Road C Virtual Tour More Like This

1 Bed / 1 Bath second floor condo available at Weatherly Condo at Central Park, located in a prime Orlando location that blends comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Subtly set inside a quiet gated com

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 630 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400584
  2. Provided by IN TOUCH REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact D'Anne KinCannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice