Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $64,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6366206
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Elementary School: Winegard Elem
- Middle School: Judson B Walker
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $63,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $65,000
- Last Price Change: 09/20/25
- Days On Market: 335
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5128793
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $62,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6377894
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Elementary School: Winegard Elem
- Provided by: RE/MAX VANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $59,900.00
- Price sqft: $217.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $74,900
- Last Price Change: 11/05/25
- Days On Market: 242
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6342950
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $59,500.00
- Price sqft: $215.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $60,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5145062
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $59,500.00
- Price sqft: $215.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $60,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5145064
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $59,500.00
- Price sqft: $215.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $60,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 583
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5113621
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $58,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $65,000
- Last Price Change: 10/21/25
- Days On Market: 262
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6338467
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: LIGHT OF THE WORLD REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $54,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $60,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 556
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6253758
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
- Provided by: LPT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $3.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5146508
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice