Searching on:
  1. School = Tuskawilla
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2760 Bright Bird Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $2,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2239
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6405946
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Grayson Square
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: P & C PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 beds/2.5 bath/1car garage townhome ready to move in June at Grayson Square, Winter park. RENT INCLUDES high speed 1GB fiber optic internet & 75 streaming cable and music channels. The first
Details for 3747 Okeechobee Circle, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2117
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6397806
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Hollowbrook West
  5. Elementary School: Red Bug
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: THE LIZ TEAM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom Home with Solar Panels in Desirable Hollowbrook Neighborhood Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Casselberry's most sought after Hollowbrook neighborhood. This hom
Details for 3465 Balsam Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $2,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1535
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6403270
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Eastbrook Sub
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a well established Winter Park neighborhood. This property offers a comfortable single story layout with inviting living spaces, ideal fo
Details for 8547 Bertram Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $2,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1675
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6391057
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Stratford Green
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in now oviedo rental! Beautiful 3 bd 2. 5 bath townhome! 2 car attached garage! Fresh paint! Live in sought after oviedo fl!! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home in the communi
Details for 2379 Flamingo Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1758
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6402772
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Windward Square Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome in the highly desirable area of Winter Parkperfect for renters seeking comfort, convenience, and a vibrant community lifestyle.
Details for 1508 Florentino Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1848
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6398825
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Vistas At Lake Howell
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Winter Park just off Howell Branch Rd., in the gated community of VISTAS AT LAKE HOWELL awaits this charming, spacious well equipped 2bedroom/2.5bathroom/1car garage with a lo
Details for 3486 Bougainvillea Drive A, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $2,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 317
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2000
  9. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R4909541
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Eastbrook Sub
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INV
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice house with 2 units in a great location and each unit is being rent separately. This property is located in the heart of Winter Park where everything is close by. This unit has great value and is
Details for 5459 County Fair Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1219
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R4911165
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Aloma Bend Tr 4
  5. Elementary School: Evans
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: SAVE MORE REAL ESTATE OF C.F.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in today! Two or Three bedroom rental home with fenced yard and cul de sac location. Open floor plan features eat in kitchen, large livingroom with fireplace that leads to patio and fenced yard.
Details for 3772 Idlebrook Circle 108, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,445.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6395059
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Elementary School: Red Bug Elementary
  5. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  6. High School: Lake Howell High
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
** Move in Special $500 off your first months rent** Come take a look at this charming first floor 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo featuring a screened in balcony and laminate flooring throughout. This well m
Details for 3748 Idlebrook Circle 102, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 665
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6402161
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Elementary School: Red Bug
  5. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  6. High School: Lake Howell
  7. Provided by: PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 1BR/1BA Condo in Desirable Cabana Key! Enjoy this upgraded first floor unit featuring tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance. The home offers a bright and open layout, a sc