Searching on:
- City = Cocoa
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,525,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,590,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8708
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1913
MLS#: O6380675
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA
- Zipcode: 32922
- Subdivision: Chittendon Mitchell Add
- Provided by: ZOOM REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $2,525,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,590,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 13
- Baths: 15
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8708
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6381973
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA
- Zipcode: 32922
- Subdivision: Chittendon Mitchell Add
- Provided by: ZOOM REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,646,000.00
- Days On Market: 308
- Acreage: 8.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1215386
- County: Brevard
- City: Cocoa
- Zipcode: 32927
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $760,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2808
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6385212
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA
- Zipcode: 32922
- Subdivision: S F Travis Addn To Cocoa
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $10.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 49658
- Acreage: 1.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6403202
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA
- Zipcode: 32926
- Provided by: BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $500,000.00
- Days On Market: 83
- Acreage: 2.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5144106
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA
- Zipcode: 32927
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $134.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3570
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6400391
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA
- Zipcode: 32927
- Subdivision: Port St John
- Provided by: RL LUXURY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,500.00
- Price sqft: $143.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3136
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1225142
- County: Brevard
- City: Cocoa
- Zipcode: 32926
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,500.00
- Price sqft: $135.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3326
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: NS1087915
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA
- Zipcode: 32926
- Subdivision: Adamson Crk Ph Onec
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2111
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021548
- County: Brevard
- City: Cocoa
- Zipcode: 32926
- Subdivision: Canaveral Groves Replat Sec C
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice