Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32922
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 241 Indian River Drive, COCOA, FL 32922
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8708
  10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1913
MLS#: O6380675
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Chittendon Mitchell Add
  5. Provided by: ZOOM REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a unique, income producing waterfront property in Cocoa Village. There are 4 buildings, two main homes with a total of 9 bedrooms and 9.5 bathrooms. Custom 2022 home with 2 lev
Details for 11 Mitchell Street, COCOA, FL 32922
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 13
  7. Baths: 15
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8708
  10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6381973
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Chittendon Mitchell Add
  5. Provided by: ZOOM REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 222 Rosa L Jones, COCOA, FL 32922
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6385212
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: S F Travis Addn To Cocoa
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Attractive & homey, well maintained, single owner investment property w/ happy tenants & very low vacancy. Commercial contractor/owner built in 2018 & located a third of a mile away from the energy of
Details for 115 Indian River Drive 207, COCOA, FL 32922
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1804
  8. Acreage: 3.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6402398
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: 115 River Drive Condo Ph 01
  5. Building: 115 River Drive Condo Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Cape View
  7. Provided by: PARK VIEW REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living at its best! This updated, 2nd floor unit offers incredible potential. Just bring your personal touch and paint it to your liking. HVAC w/ electrostatic filter(also 3 yrs worth of fi
Details for 1509 Tate Street, COCOA, FL 32922
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3258
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6375021
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Elementary School: Manatee
  5. Middle School: JOHN F. KENNEDY
  6. High School: Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior
  7. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning Pool Home in Cocoa | Spacious, Modern, and Move In Ready This beautifully maintained, partially furnished home in Cocoa offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuri
Details for 713 Thomas Avenue, COCOA, FL 32922
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1456
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6389251
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Royal Garden Homes Sec 02
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the heart of Cocoa! This well designed split floor plan offers comfort and privacy, featuring two prima
Details for 145 Ruth Avenue, COCOA, FL 32922
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1332
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6349684
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Park
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 145 ruth ave in cocoa, florida a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile bonus room that offers comfort, style, and investment potential in one of the space coasts most
Details for 119 Explorer Street, COCOA, FL 32922
Single Family
  1. Price: $252,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1464
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6391323
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Park Rep Pt Blk 05
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NO HOA + BRAND NEW ROOF (2026) Move In Ready Gem in Cocoa! Welcome to 119 Explorer St, a beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that delivers s
Listing Details for 1044 Cypress Lane, COCOA, FL 32922
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1253
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6397438
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Pineridge Sub
  5. Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained single family home located in a quiet residential area of Cocoa, Florida. This property features 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, offering approximately 1,168 square feet of comfortable l
Details for 1420 Belleview Road, COCOA, FL 32922
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1284
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6401317
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Westland Heights Amended Plat
  5. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located at 1420 Belleview Road in the heart of Cocoa Beach. This property offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Step inside to find