Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carmel
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7011 Via Carmel Way, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 322
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 12788
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6320806
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Carmel
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to an extraordinary custom estate in the privately gated enclave of Carmel, within Arnold Palmers Bay Hill Club & Lodge. Perfectly set on an oversized lakeview lot in Dr. P
Details for 14 Camino Real Boulevard 14, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3044
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5100547
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel
  5. Building: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel Condo U
  6. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  7. Middle School: Tavares
  8. High School: Tavares
  9. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the Best Views in Mission Inn! Perfectly situated overlooking the 4th hole and facing west for unforgettable sunsets, this beautifully upgraded h
Details for 54 Camino Real Boulevard 504, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3355
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5107792
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel
  5. Building: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel Condo U
  6. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*experience luxurious resort living with majestic golf course views** discover the tranquility of resort style living in this stunning three bedroom, three bath upstairs condominium, complete with a t
Details for 3360 14th Drive 106-30, Homestead, FL 33033
Townhome
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 582
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10465413
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Carmel
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Resort style living at its finest. Beautifully located within the Malibu Bay community at "Villas at Carmel" offers plenty of amenities, i.e. community center, resort style, Olympic size pool overlook
Details for 1150 Carmel Circle 106, Casselberry, FL 32707
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1712
  8. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6406140
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Casselberry
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Carmel By The Lake Unit 5
  5. Building: Carmel By The Lake Unit 5
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxury living awaits inside the highly sought after gated community of Carmel by the Lake in Casselberry. This beautifully upgraded condominium offers secure building entry, private garage parking and
Details for 1150 Carmel Circle 106, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1712
  8. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6406140
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Carmel By The Lake
  5. Building: Carmel By The Lake
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1655 33rd Road 103-4, Homestead, FL 33033
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1234
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26020615
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Carmel Condo No 4
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bed / 3 Bath Townhouse with Lake Views Opportunity in Malibu Bay. Located in the desirable Malibu Bay community, this 3 bedroom, 3 full bath townhouse offers a rare chance to create value. Featuri
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $269,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 22
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10542225
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Carmel At California Club
  5. Building: Carmel At California Club
  6. Elementary School: Madie Ives K
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Zenith Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo showcasing modern renovations, excellent natural light, and a bright, open layout designed for comfortable everyday living. This move in ready home offers updated finis
Details for 2749 Countryside Boulevard 14, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 930
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8501921
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Carmel Of Brynmawr Condo
  5. Building: Carmel Of Brynmawr Condo
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your light filled, turn key retreat in the heart of Clearwater! This stunning fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom END UNIT offers a spacious layout designed for modern comfort and effortl
Details for 1575 33 Avenue 101, Homestead, FL 33033
Condominium
  1. Price: $263,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 273
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10520076
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Carmel
  5. Building: Villas At Carmel
  6. Provided by: P & I Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
... REDUCED TO SELL ....... BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHS IN ONE OF THE BEST GATED COMMUNITY IN HOMESTEAD, 2 MINUTES FROM TURNPIKE, SHOPPING CENTERS, BAPTIST HOSPITAL, SCHOOLS, EVRYTHING IS RIGHT THE