Searching on:
  1. School = Spruce Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5795 Windsor Hill Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1223387
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Hill
  5. High School: Spruce Creek
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous, beautifully fully furnished retreat is available for lease! Designed for those who love to entertain, the home boasts a contemporary, light filled interior featuring a chef's kitchen wi
Details for 6115 Sabal Point Circle, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2824
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1225824
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Creek
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the GOOD life in this lovely, maintenance free, 3/2 Port Orange Pool Home! Located in gated, Sabal Creek subdivision in the BEST school zone Volusia County has to offer! Home features include an
Details for 6236 Clover Bend Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3634
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1216373
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Spruce Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a .49 acre of renovated 3/3 home in heart of Port Orange FULLY FURNISHED . With best quality of living that can be offered located in RIVERWOOD PLANTATION with access to Tennis, Club House,
Details for 291 Poinciana Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1853
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5148332
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Replat
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: FREEMAN REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! RV & Boat parking available on property. Freshly remodeled and painted throughout. New stainless steel appliances. Kitchen cabinets have been sanded and stained with new handles install
Details for 607 Herbert Street, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2160
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 1222222
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Mc Donald
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Charming 4 Bedroom in Port Orange, a delightful home that offers a blend of comfort and convenience. This property features four bedrooms and two full bathrooms with over 1500 sq ft of
Details for 795 Biro Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2187
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: NS1087718
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  5. Middle School: Silver Sands
  6. High School: Spruce Creek
  7. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 3 bd, 2 bath home located in an established, family friendly neighborhood. Conveniently situated near schools, shopping, and a variety of restaurants, this
Details for 1203 Harbour Point Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1840
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1225734
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Point
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: All Right Realty, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare floorplan available in Port Orange's most sought after community! Enjoy resort like living in Harbour Point with lawncare, internet and cable TV all included in the rent. Extensive community am
Details for 980 Canal View Boulevard I3, Port Orange, FL 32129
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1226264
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Canalview Place Condo
  5. Building: Canalview Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Mary Lynn Realty
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 story townhouse is conveniently located in Port Orange. Short drive to shopping, entertainment, major highway access & schools. This bright unit offers new laminate flooring throughout, both
Details for 164 Sweetgum Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Rental
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1517
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6385293
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: THE REALTY MEDICS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the tranquility of your backyard, which opens to serene pond viewsa perfect backdrop for outdoor entertaining or moments of reflection. Take advantage of community amenities, including a refresh