Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Garden Apartment
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26026649
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Garden Isles Apartments 1 Cond
- Building: Garden Isles Apartments 1 Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26014832
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Garden Isles Apartments 1 Cond
- Building: Garden Isles Apartments 1 Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10544969
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Margate Gardens Apartment
- Building: Margate Gardens Apartment
- Provided by: Crystal Pointe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $148,000.00
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 338
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10507238
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Margate Gardens Apartment
- Building: Margate Gardens Apartment
- Provided by: Open to Close Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 794
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26024466
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Pasadena Garden Apartments Co
- Building: Pasadena Garden Apartments Co Op
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Network Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $3.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 494
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26021327
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Pasadena Garden Apartments Co
- Building: Pasadena Garden Apartments Co Op
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,525.00
- Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625
- Last Price Change: 09/08/25
- Days On Market: 302
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1738
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: NS1085464
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Garden Apartment
- Provided by: PARADISE GARDENS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 09/08/25
- Days On Market: 302
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1738
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: NS1085461
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Garden Apartment
- Provided by: PARADISE GARDENS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1