Searching on:
  1. City = Tequesta
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 275 Beach Road B201, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1235
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26009321
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Seamist Condo
  5. Building: Seamist Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, high end renovated, seasonal rental ON Jupiter Island. Enjoy views of the intracoastal and ocean, deeded access to the beach across the street, a private boat slip, and a pool overlooking t
Details for 52 Pinehill Trail E, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2725
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11161440
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta Pines
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rental in the Village of Tequesta, This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is the tropical escape you have been searching for! Offering a beautiful open and split bedroom floor plan, this home has recently underw
Details for 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 101, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2075
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010672
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Sandpointe Bay Condo
  5. Building: Sandpointe Bay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This uniquely designed, professionally renovated home is situated just steps from the Caribbean clear Intracoastal Waterway, offering unobstructed views from all main rooms! The 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath sp
Details for 76 Fairview W W, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2374
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026402
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW! Welcome to this renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in sought after Tequesta Country Club. Featuring brand new hurricane impact windows and vaulted ceilings, the home is filled with natural light,
Details for 275 Beach Road, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1235
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020871
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Seamist Condo
  5. Building: Seamist Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Deeded Beach Access, Heated pool, Kayak, and Paddleboard out the back door.Makes the perfect beach getaway in the winter months. Easy access to shopping and restaurants.
Details for 400 Beach Road 103, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025120
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta Towers Condo
  5. Building: Tequesta Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 301 Del Sol Circle, Tequesta, FL 33469
Townhome
  1. Price: $6,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3409
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11164083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Casa Del Sol Of Tequesta
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this stunning three story townhome with breathtaking views of the intracoastal and atlantic ocean! Nestled in a prestigious gated community, this nearly 3,000 sq
Details for 100 Beach Road 602, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11160582
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers South Condo Apts
  5. Building: Ocean Towers South Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Off Season on Jupiter Island! A beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath unit with views of the Atlantic, Intracoastal and Jupiter lighthouse! Bring your bathing suit and live life on the ocean! This unit has one o
Details for 100 Waterway Road A306, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1189
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11120850
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Beach Condos
  5. Building: Waterway Beach Condos
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of luxury coastal living in this stunning 2 bed, 2 full bath split floor plan condo located on the top floor of the highly sought after Waterway Beach Condos in Tequesta, Florid
Details for 3770 County Line Road A1, Tequesta, FL 33469
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3206
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26016845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villaggio
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL RENTAL now available in the heart of Tequesta! Offered unfurnished. Built in 2017, Bella Villaggio is a luxury townhouse complex and this three story townhouse features 4 BD, 3 BA, and nearly 2