Searching on:
- City = Titusville
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Acreage: 2.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6084366
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32796
- Subdivision: Wileys Sub
- Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $2,399,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 32
- Baths: 20
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8422362
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32780
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 532
- Acreage: 2.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8323230
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Rinconoro
- Provided by: WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,310,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,365,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3820
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Lagoon,Riparian Rights,River Front
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6310432
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Indian River Landings
- Provided by: KENNEDY REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3642
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6399923
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Bayview Manor
- Provided by: CURB APPEAL INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $844,000.00
- Previous Price: $859,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 334
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Riparian Rights,River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6317697
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Tranquility Ph 1 Planned Devel
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $797,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4851
- Acreage: 1.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6402034
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32796
- Subdivision: Rambling Acres West
- Provided by: BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $768,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2978
- Acreage: 3.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6394330
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32796
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $698,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 428
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6286195
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Somerset Riverfront Condominiu
- Building: Somerset Riverfront Condominium
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2553
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6400474
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Kirkwood Sec 01b
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice