Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bella%Costa%I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 250 Santa Maria Street 317, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $426,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1008
  10. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4689662
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Bella Costa I
  5. Building: Bella Costa I
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to top floor luxury with the best views in Bella Costa! Welcome to one of the most desirable residences in Bella Costa. This rarely available top floor unit offers arguably the best panoramic
Details for 210 Santa Maria Street 248, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1013
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: N6143156
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Bella Costa Ii
  5. Building: Bella Costa Ii
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This turnkey furnished waterfront condo on Venice Island checks every box, two bedrooms, two baths, 1,013 square feet, and Intracoastal views that greet you the moment you walk in. Offered fully furni
Details for 220 Santa Maria Street 342, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1160
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4688172
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Bella Costa Ii
  5. Building: Bella Costa Ii
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming Garden View condo on Venice Island in desirable Bella Costa on the Intracoastal Waterway! Partially furnished for easy move in, modern touches include new laminate flooring, plantation shutte
Details for 260 Santa Maria Street 109, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $367,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1088
  9. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4675014
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Bella Costa I
  5. Building: Bella Costa I
  6. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT COMMUNITY | FIRST FLOOR CONDO on the ISLAND OF VENICE!! Experience relaxed island living in this beautifully updated first floor condo, ideally located in Bella Costa, a waterfront commun
Details for 260 Santa Maria Street 105, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $337,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1164
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4689292
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Bella Costa I
  5. Building: Bella Costa I
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful Venice Island location, this Beautiful Turnkey Furnished Condominium invites you to relax and unwind in a garden style setting! Premier Corner Residence features a delightful outdoor paver p
Details for 220 Santa Maria Street 240, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1088
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4680350
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Bella Costa Ii
  5. Building: Bella Costa Ii
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: TEAM ALLARD REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium comes Turn key furnished and captures the essence of coastal living. Situated in the desirable Bella Costa community along the Venice Intracoastal Waterway,
Details for 210 Santa Maria Street 244, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 377
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1164
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4649339
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Bella Costa Ii
  5. Building: Bella Costa Ii
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the allure of venice island with this exceptional end unit condo offering a prime downtown location with boat basin water view! Situated along the intracoastal waterway, bella costa is conven
Details for 270 Santa Maria Street 104, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1084
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4688363
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Bella Costa I
  5. Building: Bella Costa I
  6. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated ground floor corner unit in the desirable Bella Costa waterfront community on historic Venice Island! This bright and spacious 2 bedr
Details for 240 Santa Maria Street 224, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1088
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4666392
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Bella Costa Ii
  5. Building: Bella Costa Ii
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity for your home in paradise a delightful, turnkey furnished, waterfront condominium at bella costa, ideally located in the heart of downtown venice. This property offers an unpa
Details for 260 Santa Maria Street 311, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 796
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: D6147193
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Bella Costa I
  5. Building: Bella Costa I
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 TROPICAL BREEZE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
ACT FASTBEST PRICED, MOVE IN READY, TURNKEY FURNISHED top floor (3rd floor) 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath condominium in the highly sought after community of Bella Costa. Enjoy all the benefits of Bella Costa