Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Belleview%Biltmore%Villas%S%Garden%4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8 Belleview Boulevard 203, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2176
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway,Pond
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8481965
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
  5. Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 8
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and tucked behind the secure, guarded gates of the prestigious Belleair Country Club in the charming Town of Belleair, this stunning corner residence offers a custom floor plan designed
Details for 6 Belleview Boulevard 801, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,089,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2174
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8467770
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Sout
  5. Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas South Garden
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Perched atop the prestigious Belleair Country Club, this exceptional penthouse residence offers a refined blend of elegance, comfort, and resort style living. Rarely available, the top floor home show
Details for 4 Belleview Boulevard 804, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $610.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1555
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8466067
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
  5. Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 4
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse condo in Belleair offers 1,555 square feet with an expanded layout and end unit positioning on the 8th floor overlooking the Intracoastal Waterway, golf course, and St
Details for 4 Belleview Boulevard 108, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $965,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1914
  10. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8484003
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
  5. Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 4
  6. Provided by: REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This First Floor Home has been professionally remodeled in keeping with the high end luxury elements one can expect living in Belleair. Located on the g
Details for 4 Belleview Boulevard 701, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $865,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $616.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1403
  8. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8481027
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
  5. Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 4
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautiful 7th floor condominium located inside the gates of the Belleair Country Club which includes TWO 18 Hole Championship Golf Courses! Owning this unit allows you to BYPASS the 5 year
Details for 8 Belleview Boulevard 702, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1658
  8. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Pond
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8466591
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Sout
  5. Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas South Garden 8
  6. Elementary School: Belleair
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
The best of both worlds waterfront, golf and move in ready, inside the gated belleair country club. If you like home to feel serene and calming, you will love the ethereal feeling that steeps your s
Details for 8 Belleview Boulevard 308, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $774,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1844
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8480702
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
  5. Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 8
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8 Belleview Blvd., Unit 308 a beautifully updated residence located within the exclusive, guard gated Belleview Biltmore community in the heart of Belleair. Perfectly positioned along the s
Details for 8 Belleview Boulevard 108, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $647,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1891
  10. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8478158
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Sout
  5. Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas South Garden
  6. Elementary School: Belleair
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional home flaunting the ease of metropolitan condo living while bringing the luxury of a private backyard patio. An enormous terrace extends your living and entertaining space with wow factor!
Listing Details for 6 Belleview Boulevard 105, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 491
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1403
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8333869
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Sout
  5. Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas South Garden
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Start living the Florida lifestyle the Belleair Way in our 24 hour gated community surrounded by the Belleair Country Club and the boutique, classic Belleview Inn.