Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Belleview%Biltmore%Villas%S%Garden%8
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $574.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway,Pond
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8481965
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 8
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,089,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,099,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8467770
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Sout
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas South Garden
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $610.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1555
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8466067
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 4
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $945,000.00
- Price sqft: $493.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $965,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1914
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8484003
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 4
- Provided by: REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $865,000.00
- Price sqft: $616.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1403
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8481027
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 4
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $467.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1658
- Acreage: 1.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Pond
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8466591
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Sout
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas South Garden 8
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $774,900.00
- Price sqft: $420.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8480702
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 8
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $330.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $647,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1891
- Acreage: 1.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8478158
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Sout
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas South Garden
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $427.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 491
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1403
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8333869
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Sout
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas South Garden
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1